skip navigation

Market Harborough to London St Pancras Intl

20 September 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 21:51 Market Harborough 23:15 London St Pancras Intl 1h 24m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:51 Market Harborough London St Pancras Intl 23:15 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 1h 24m
  • 22:12 Market Harborough 23:36 London St Pancras Intl 1h 24m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    22:12 Market Harborough London St Pancras Intl 23:36 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 1h 24m
  • 07:39 Market Harborough 10:11 London St Pancras Intl 2h 32m 2 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:39 Market Harborough Kettering 07:52 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 13m
    08:00 Kettering Bedford Station 08:50 Bus EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 50m
    09:06 Bedford Station London St Pancras Intl 10:11 Train THAMESLINK 1h 5m
  • 08:12 Market Harborough 10:39 London St Pancras Intl 2h 27m 2 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:12 Market Harborough Kettering 08:24 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 12m
    08:32 Kettering Bedford Station 09:22 Bus EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 50m
    09:36 Bedford Station London St Pancras Intl 10:39 Train THAMESLINK 1h 3m
  • 08:42 Market Harborough 11:11 London St Pancras Intl 2h 29m 2 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:42 Market Harborough Kettering 08:54 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 12m
    09:02 Kettering Bedford Station 09:52 Bus EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 50m
    10:06 Bedford Station London St Pancras Intl 11:11 Train THAMESLINK 1h 5m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close