skip navigation

Harrow-On-The-Hill to Stafford

01 August 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 06:49 Harrow-On-The-Hill 09:22 Stafford 2h 33m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:49 Harrow-On-The-Hill London Marylebone 07:05 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 16m
    07:05 London Marylebone London Euston 08:07 Tube 1h 2m
    08:07 London Euston Stafford 09:22 Train VIRGIN TRAINS 1h 15m
  • 07:49 Harrow-On-The-Hill 10:22 Stafford 2h 33m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:49 Harrow-On-The-Hill London Marylebone 08:05 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 16m
    08:05 London Marylebone London Euston 09:07 Tube 1h 2m
    09:07 London Euston Stafford 10:22 Train VIRGIN TRAINS 1h 15m
  • 08:49 Harrow-On-The-Hill 11:22 Stafford 2h 33m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:49 Harrow-On-The-Hill London Marylebone 09:05 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 16m
    09:05 London Marylebone London Euston 10:07 Tube 1h 2m
    10:07 London Euston Stafford 11:22 Train VIRGIN TRAINS 1h 15m
  • 09:49 Harrow-On-The-Hill 12:22 Stafford 2h 33m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:49 Harrow-On-The-Hill London Marylebone 10:05 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 16m
    10:05 London Marylebone London Euston 11:07 Tube 1h 2m
    11:07 London Euston Stafford 12:22 Train VIRGIN TRAINS 1h 15m
  • 10:49 Harrow-On-The-Hill 13:22 Stafford 2h 33m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:49 Harrow-On-The-Hill London Marylebone 11:05 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 16m
    11:05 London Marylebone London Euston 12:07 Tube 1h 2m
    12:07 London Euston Stafford 13:22 Train VIRGIN TRAINS 1h 15m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close