Trains from

Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus to Aberdovey

  1. Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    22:51
    Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    23:05
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    23:05
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    23:51
    Reading
    00:10
    Reading
    Platform 9
    01:30
    Bristol Temple Meads
    Platform 13
    01:42
    Bristol Temple Meads
    02:32
    Newport (South Wales)
    04:53
    Newport (South Wales)
    Platform 2 estimated
    06:43
    Shrewsbury
    Platform 4B estimated
    07:27
    Shrewsbury
    Platform 6 estimated
    08:41
    Machynlleth
    08:52
    Machynlleth
    09:10
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    6 changes
    Peak
  2. Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    04:46
    Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    05:00
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    05:00
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    05:46
    Reading Bus
    05:46
    Reading Bus
    06:15
    Reading
    06:15
    Reading
    Platform 3 estimated
    08:14
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    08:44
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    11:13
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    4 changes
    Peak
  3. Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    06:43
    Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    06:57
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    06:57
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    07:48
    Reading Bus
    07:48
    Reading Bus
    08:15
    Reading
    08:15
    Reading
    Platform 8 estimated
    10:14
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    10:43
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    13:09
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    4 changes
    Peak
  4. Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    08:46
    Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    09:00
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    09:00
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    09:59
    Reading Bus
    09:59
    Reading Bus
    10:15
    Reading
    10:15
    Reading
    Platform 3 estimated
    12:14
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:43
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    15:14
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    4 changes
    Peak
  5. Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    10:41
    Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    10:55
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    10:55
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    11:48
    Reading Bus
    11:48
    Reading Bus
    12:15
    Reading
    12:15
    Reading
    Platform 12 estimated
    14:14
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    14:43
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    17:13
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    4 changes
    Peak
  6. Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    12:41
    Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    12:55
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    12:55
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    13:48
    Reading Bus
    13:48
    Reading Bus
    14:15
    Reading
    14:15
    Reading
    Platform 7 estimated
    16:14
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    16:43
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    19:23
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    4 changes
    Peak
  7. Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    14:41
    Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    14:55
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    14:55
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    15:48
    Reading Bus
    15:48
    Reading Bus
    16:15
    Reading
    16:15
    Reading
    Platform 7 estimated
    18:14
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    18:43
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    20:47
    Machynlleth
    21:47
    Machynlleth
    22:05
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    5 changes
    Peak
  8. Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    15:41
    Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    15:55
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    15:55
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    16:48
    Reading Bus
    16:48
    Reading Bus
    17:15
    Reading
    17:15
    Reading
    Platform 3 estimated
    18:48
    Birmingham New Street
    Platform 7B estimated
    19:05
    Birmingham New Street
    Platform 4C estimated
    20:14
    Shrewsbury
    Platform 6 estimated
    20:32
    Shrewsbury
    Platform 3 estimated
    21:43
    Machynlleth
    21:47
    Machynlleth
    22:05
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    Aberdovey
    Platform 1 estimated
    6 changes
    Peak
  9. Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    16:41
    Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    16:55
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    16:55
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    17:54
    Reading Bus
    17:54
    Reading Bus
    18:15
    Reading
    18:15
    Reading
    Platform 7 estimated
    20:14
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 2 estimated
    20:43
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    23:02
    Machynlleth
    05:07
    Machynlleth
    05:25
    Aberdovey
    Aberdovey
    5 changes
    Peak
  10. Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    22:01
    Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus
    22:15
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    22:15
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    23:01
    Reading Bus
    23:01
    Reading Bus
    23:26
    Reading
    23:26
    Reading
    Platform 9 estimated
    01:22
    Newport (South Wales)
    Platform 2 estimated
    04:53
    Newport (South Wales)
    Platform 2 estimated
    06:43
    Shrewsbury
    Platform 4B estimated
    07:27
    Shrewsbury
    Platform 6 estimated
    08:41
    Machynlleth
    08:52
    Machynlleth
    09:10
    Aberdovey
    Aberdovey
    6 changes
    Peak

Find journey information for Aberdovey to Heathrow Terminal 4 Bus