Trains from

Aldermaston to Harlow Mill

  1. on time
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    00:39
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    01:14
    Reading
    01:14
    Reading
    04:00
    Reading Bus
    04:00
    Reading Bus
    04:49
    Heathrow Terminal 2 Bus
    04:49
    Heathrow Terminal 2 Bus
    05:45
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    05:45
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    06:30
    Woking
    06:36
    Woking
    Platform 3 estimated
    07:20
    Vauxhall
    07:20
    Vauxhall
    08:23
    Seven Sisters
    08:23
    Seven Sisters
    Platform 2 estimated
    08:43
    Broxbourne
    Platform 3 estimated
    08:58
    Broxbourne
    09:34
    Harlow Mill
    Harlow Mill
    8 changes
    Off Peak
  2. on time
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    00:39
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    01:14
    Reading
    06:20
    Reading
    Platform 15 estimated
    07:16
    London Paddington
    Platform 10 estimated
    07:16
    London Paddington
    08:40
    London Liverpool Street
    08:40
    London Liverpool Street
    Platform 6 estimated
    09:13
    Broxbourne
    Platform 3 estimated
    09:28
    Broxbourne
    10:04
    Harlow Mill
    Harlow Mill
    4 changes
    Off Peak
  3. on time
    Aldermaston
    Platform 2 estimated
    00:47
    Aldermaston
    Platform 2 estimated
    01:22
    Newbury
    08:25
    Newbury
    09:12
    Reading Bus
    09:12
    Reading Bus
    09:30
    Reading
    09:30
    Reading
    Platform 14 estimated
    10:10
    London Paddington
    Platform 9 estimated
    10:10
    London Paddington
    11:10
    London Liverpool Street
    11:10
    London Liverpool Street
    Platform 6 estimated
    11:43
    Broxbourne
    Platform 3 estimated
    11:58
    Broxbourne
    12:34
    Harlow Mill
    Harlow Mill
    6 changes
    Off Peak
  4. Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    10:11
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    10:28
    Reading
    Platform 1 estimated
    10:45
    Reading
    Platform 10 estimated
    11:24
    London Paddington
    Platform 8 estimated
    11:24
    London Paddington
    12:43
    London Liverpool Street
    12:43
    London Liverpool Street
    Platform 8 estimated
    13:28
    Harlow Mill
    Harlow Mill
    3 changes
    Off Peak
  5. Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:00
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:16
    Reading
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:53
    Reading
    Platform 11 estimated
    13:35
    London Paddington
    Platform 9 estimated
    13:35
    London Paddington
    14:43
    London Liverpool Street
    14:43
    London Liverpool Street
    Platform 8 estimated
    15:28
    Harlow Mill
    Harlow Mill
    3 changes
    Off Peak
  6. Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    14:00
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    14:16
    Reading
    Platform 1 estimated
    14:50
    Reading
    Platform 12 estimated
    15:34
    London Paddington
    Platform 2 estimated
    15:34
    London Paddington
    16:43
    London Liverpool Street
    16:43
    London Liverpool Street
    Platform 8 estimated
    17:28
    Harlow Mill
    Harlow Mill
    3 changes
    Off Peak
  7. Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    16:00
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    16:16
    Reading
    Platform 1 estimated
    16:32
    Reading
    Platform 15 estimated
    17:28
    London Paddington
    Platform 11 estimated
    17:28
    London Paddington
    18:43
    London Liverpool Street
    18:43
    London Liverpool Street
    Platform 8 estimated
    19:28
    Harlow Mill
    Harlow Mill
    3 changes
    Off Peak
  8. Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    18:00
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    18:16
    Reading
    Platform 1 estimated
    18:32
    Reading
    Platform 14 estimated
    19:30
    London Paddington
    Platform 11 estimated
    19:30
    London Paddington
    20:43
    London Liverpool Street
    20:43
    London Liverpool Street
    Platform 8 estimated
    21:28
    Harlow Mill
    Harlow Mill
    3 changes
    Off Peak
  9. Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    19:58
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    20:14
    Reading
    Platform 1 estimated
    20:30
    Reading
    Platform 15 estimated
    21:29
    London Paddington
    Platform 11 estimated
    21:29
    London Paddington
    22:43
    London Liverpool Street
    22:43
    London Liverpool Street
    Platform 8 estimated
    23:28
    Harlow Mill
    Platform 2 estimated
    Harlow Mill
    Platform 2 estimated
    3 changes
    Off Peak
  10. Aldermaston
    Platform 2 estimated
    20:58
    Aldermaston
    Platform 2 estimated
    21:06
    Thatcham
    Platform 1 estimated
    21:16
    Thatcham
    Platform 2 estimated
    21:34
    Reading
    Platform 1 estimated
    22:18
    Reading
    Platform 10 estimated
    23:04
    London Paddington
    Platform 3 estimated
    23:04
    London Paddington
    00:06
    London Liverpool Street
    00:06
    London Liverpool Street
    Platform 11 estimated
    00:50
    Harlow Mill
    Platform 2 estimated
    Harlow Mill
    Platform 2 estimated
    4 changes
    Off Peak

Find journey information for Harlow Mill to Aldermaston