Trains from

Aldermaston to Dunton Green

  1. on time
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    00:39
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    01:14
    Reading
    01:14
    Reading
    04:00
    Reading Bus
    04:00
    Reading Bus
    04:49
    Heathrow Terminal 2 Bus
    04:49
    Heathrow Terminal 2 Bus
    05:45
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    05:45
    Heathrow Terminals 1,2,3 Bus
    06:30
    Woking
    06:36
    Woking
    Platform 3 estimated
    07:25
    London Waterloo
    Platform 1 estimated
    07:25
    London Waterloo
    07:49
    London Waterloo East
    07:49
    London Waterloo East
    Platform A estimated
    08:39
    Dunton Green
    Dunton Green
    7 changes
    Off Peak
  2. on time
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    00:39
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    01:14
    Reading
    06:20
    Reading
    Platform 15 estimated
    07:16
    London Paddington
    Platform 10 estimated
    07:16
    London Paddington
    08:16
    London Charing Cross
    08:16
    London Charing Cross
    Platform 5 estimated
    09:09
    Dunton Green
    Dunton Green
    3 changes
    Off Peak
  3. on time
    Aldermaston
    Platform 2 estimated
    00:47
    Aldermaston
    Platform 2 estimated
    01:22
    Newbury
    08:25
    Newbury
    09:12
    Reading Bus
    09:12
    Reading Bus
    09:33
    Reading
    09:33
    Reading
    Platform 15A estimated
    10:28
    London Paddington
    Platform 12 estimated
    10:28
    London Paddington
    11:16
    London Charing Cross
    11:16
    London Charing Cross
    Platform 3 estimated
    12:09
    Dunton Green
    Dunton Green
    5 changes
    Off Peak
  4. Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:35
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    10:10
    Reading Bus
    10:10
    Reading Bus
    10:25
    Reading
    10:25
    Reading
    Platform 10 estimated
    11:06
    London Paddington
    Platform 10 estimated
    11:06
    London Paddington
    11:55
    London Charing Cross
    11:55
    London Charing Cross
    Platform 6 estimated
    12:20
    Orpington
    Platform 3 estimated
    12:28
    Orpington
    Platform 5 estimated
    12:39
    Dunton Green
    Dunton Green
    5 changes
    Off Peak
  5. Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    10:11
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    10:28
    Reading
    Platform 1 estimated
    10:45
    Reading
    Platform 10 estimated
    11:24
    London Paddington
    Platform 8 estimated
    11:24
    London Paddington
    12:16
    London Charing Cross
    12:16
    London Charing Cross
    Platform 3 estimated
    13:09
    Dunton Green
    Dunton Green
    3 changes
    Off Peak
  6. Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:00
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:16
    Reading
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:24
    Reading
    Platform 10 estimated
    13:07
    London Paddington
    Platform 9 estimated
    13:07
    London Paddington
    13:55
    London Charing Cross
    13:55
    London Charing Cross
    Platform 6 estimated
    14:20
    Orpington
    Platform 3 estimated
    14:28
    Orpington
    Platform 5 estimated
    14:39
    Dunton Green
    Dunton Green
    4 changes
    Off Peak
  7. Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:00
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:16
    Reading
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:30
    Reading
    Platform 14 estimated
    13:28
    London Paddington
    Platform 12 estimated
    13:28
    London Paddington
    14:16
    London Charing Cross
    14:16
    London Charing Cross
    Platform 3 estimated
    15:09
    Dunton Green
    Dunton Green
    3 changes
    Off Peak
  8. Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    14:00
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    14:16
    Reading
    Platform 1 estimated
    14:25
    Reading
    Platform 11 estimated
    15:05
    London Paddington
    Platform 8 estimated
    15:05
    London Paddington
    15:55
    London Charing Cross
    15:55
    London Charing Cross
    Platform 6 estimated
    16:20
    Orpington
    Platform 3 estimated
    16:28
    Orpington
    Platform 5 estimated
    16:39
    Dunton Green
    Dunton Green
    4 changes
    Off Peak
  9. Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    14:00
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    14:16
    Reading
    Platform 1 estimated
    14:30
    Reading
    Platform 14 estimated
    15:28
    London Paddington
    Platform 11 estimated
    15:28
    London Paddington
    16:16
    London Charing Cross
    16:16
    London Charing Cross
    Platform 3 estimated
    17:09
    Dunton Green
    Dunton Green
    3 changes
    Off Peak
  10. Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    16:00
    Aldermaston
    Platform 1 estimated
    16:16
    Reading
    Platform 1 estimated
    16:32
    Reading
    Platform 15 estimated
    17:28
    London Paddington
    Platform 11 estimated
    17:28
    London Paddington
    18:16
    London Charing Cross
    18:16
    London Charing Cross
    Platform 3 estimated
    19:09
    Dunton Green
    Dunton Green
    3 changes
    Off Peak

Find journey information for Dunton Green to Aldermaston