Be clear, see all options

Get times and tickets for over 170 train and coach companies in seconds.

Be savvy, keep costs down

Search for your journey and we'll highlight the cheapest tickets available.

Be in control, manage your trip

Book, change or cancel multiple tickets in seconds online.

Be speedy, save time

Don't book at the station, use our eTicket and Mobile Ticket options on your phone.

Saving tips

  • Buy off peak
  • Buy before midnight the day before
  • Buy before the day of travel

Buy in advance and save 43% on average*

  1. on time
    Adisham
    Platform 1
    16:36
    Adisham
    Platform 1
    18:25
    London Victoria
    Platform 2 estimated
    18:25
    London Victoria
    19:06
    London Kings Cross
    19:06
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 8 estimated
    19:58
    Peterborough
    Platform 4 estimated
    19:58
    Peterborough
    20:32
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    20:32
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    20:58
    Oundle (By Bus)
    Oundle (By Bus)
    4 changes
    Peak
  2. Adisham
    Platform 1 estimated
    07:23
    Adisham
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:13
    London Victoria
    Platform 4 estimated
    09:13
    London Victoria
    10:03
    London Kings Cross
    10:03
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 5 estimated
    10:50
    Peterborough
    Platform 4 estimated
    10:50
    Peterborough
    11:10
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    11:10
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    11:35
    Oundle (By Bus)
    Oundle (By Bus)
    4 changes
    Peak
  3. Adisham
    08:34
    Adisham
    08:43
    Canterbury East
    Platform 1 estimated
    08:43
    Canterbury East
    09:23
    Canterbury West
    09:23
    Canterbury West
    Platform 1 estimated
    10:21
    London St Pancras International
    Platform 11 estimated
    10:21
    London St Pancras International
    11:03
    London Kings Cross
    11:03
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 1 estimated
    11:50
    Peterborough
    Platform 4 estimated
    11:50
    Peterborough
    12:10
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    12:10
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    12:35
    Oundle (By Bus)
    Oundle (By Bus)
    6 changes
    Peak
  4. Adisham
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:37
    Adisham
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:46
    Canterbury East
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:46
    Canterbury East
    10:25
    Canterbury West
    10:25
    Canterbury West
    Platform 1 estimated
    11:21
    London St Pancras International
    Platform 12 estimated
    11:21
    London St Pancras International
    12:03
    London Kings Cross
    12:03
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 7 estimated
    12:50
    Peterborough
    Platform 4 estimated
    12:50
    Peterborough
    13:10
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    13:10
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    13:35
    Oundle (By Bus)
    Oundle (By Bus)
    6 changes
    Peak
  5. Adisham
    Platform 1 estimated
    10:37
    Adisham
    Platform 1 estimated
    10:46
    Canterbury East
    Platform 1 estimated
    10:46
    Canterbury East
    11:25
    Canterbury West
    11:25
    Canterbury West
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:21
    London St Pancras International
    Platform 12 estimated
    12:21
    London St Pancras International
    13:00
    London Kings Cross
    13:00
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 7 estimated
    13:46
    Peterborough
    Platform 5 estimated
    13:46
    Peterborough
    14:10
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    14:10
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    14:35
    Oundle (By Bus)
    Oundle (By Bus)
    6 changes
    Peak
  6. Adisham
    Platform 1 estimated
    11:37
    Adisham
    Platform 1 estimated
    11:46
    Canterbury East
    Platform 1 estimated
    11:46
    Canterbury East
    12:25
    Canterbury West
    12:25
    Canterbury West
    Platform 1 estimated
    13:21
    London St Pancras International
    Platform 13 estimated
    13:21
    London St Pancras International
    14:03
    London Kings Cross
    14:03
    London Kings Cross
    14:50
    Peterborough
    Platform 4 estimated
    14:50
    Peterborough
    15:10
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    15:10
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    15:35
    Oundle (By Bus)
    Oundle (By Bus)
    6 changes
    Peak
  7. Adisham
    Platform 1 estimated
    13:37
    Adisham
    Platform 1 estimated
    13:46
    Canterbury East
    Platform 1 estimated
    13:46
    Canterbury East
    14:25
    Canterbury West
    14:25
    Canterbury West
    Platform 1 estimated
    15:21
    London St Pancras International
    Platform 12 estimated
    15:21
    London St Pancras International
    16:03
    London Kings Cross
    16:03
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 7 estimated
    16:50
    Peterborough
    Platform 4 estimated
    16:50
    Peterborough
    17:10
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    17:10
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    17:35
    Oundle (By Bus)
    Oundle (By Bus)
    6 changes
    Peak
  8. Adisham
    Platform 1 estimated
    15:37
    Adisham
    Platform 1 estimated
    17:24
    London Victoria
    Platform 2 estimated
    17:24
    London Victoria
    18:18
    London Kings Cross
    18:18
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 8 estimated
    19:06
    Peterborough
    Platform 4 estimated
    19:06
    Peterborough
    19:30
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    19:30
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    19:57
    Oundle (By Bus)
    Oundle (By Bus)
    4 changes
    Peak
  9. Adisham
    16:36
    Adisham
    18:25
    London Victoria
    Platform 2 estimated
    18:25
    London Victoria
    19:06
    London Kings Cross
    19:06
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 8 estimated
    19:58
    Peterborough
    Platform 4 estimated
    19:58
    Peterborough
    20:32
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    20:32
    Peterbro Bus Stn
    20:58
    Oundle (By Bus)
    Oundle (By Bus)
    4 changes
    Peak

Find journey information for Oundle Pb Bus to Adisham