Trains from

Acocks Green to Attymon

  1. on time
    Acocks Green
    Platform 1
    16:41
    Acocks Green
    Platform 1
    16:47
    Birmingham Moor Street
    Platform 2 estimated
    16:47
    Birmingham Moor Street
    17:24
    Birmingham New Street
    17:24
    Birmingham New Street
    Platform 5B estimated
    21:34
    Holyhead
    Platform 3 estimated
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    07:35
    Dublin Heuston
    07:35
    Dublin Heuston
    09:36
    Attyon Junction
    Attyon Junction
    5 changes
    Peak
  2. on time
    Acocks Green
    Platform 1 estimated
    17:41
    Acocks Green
    Platform 1 estimated
    17:47
    Birmingham Moor Street
    Platform 2 estimated
    17:47
    Birmingham Moor Street
    19:35
    Birmingham New Street
    19:35
    Birmingham New Street
    Platform 3B estimated
    20:31
    Crewe
    Platform 11 estimated
    21:28
    Crewe
    Platform 9 estimated
    23:55
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    07:35
    Dublin Heuston
    07:35
    Dublin Heuston
    09:36
    Attyon Junction
    Attyon Junction
    6 changes
    Peak
  3. on time
    Acocks Green
    06:22
    Acocks Green
    06:32
    Birmingham Moor Street
    Platform 2 estimated
    06:32
    Birmingham Moor Street
    07:01
    Birmingham New Street
    07:01
    Birmingham New Street
    Platform 4B estimated
    07:56
    Crewe
    Platform 6 estimated
    08:23
    Crewe
    Platform 9 estimated
    08:46
    Chester
    Platform 1 estimated
    08:57
    Chester
    Platform 3 estimated
    10:37
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    11:30
    Holyhead
    13:30
    Dublin Ferryport
    13:30
    Dublin Ferryport
    15:35
    Dublin Heuston
    15:35
    Dublin Heuston
    17:38
    Athenry
    18:28
    Athenry
    18:39
    Attyon Junction
    Attyon Junction
    8 changes
    Peak
  4. Acocks Green
    09:00
    Acocks Green
    09:22
    Smethwick Galton Bridge
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:31
    Smethwick Galton Bridge
    13:17
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    14:10
    Holyhead
    17:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    17:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    19:35
    Dublin Heuston
    19:35
    Dublin Heuston
    21:41
    Athenry
    22:31
    Athenry
    22:38
    Attyon Junction
    Attyon Junction
    5 changes
    Peak
  5. Acocks Green
    19:14
    Acocks Green
    19:24
    Birmingham Moor Street
    Platform 2 estimated
    19:24
    Birmingham Moor Street
    19:57
    Birmingham New Street
    19:57
    Birmingham New Street
    Platform 4B estimated
    20:27
    Stafford
    Platform 5 estimated
    20:37
    Stafford
    Platform 3 estimated
    23:01
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    07:35
    Dublin Heuston
    07:35
    Dublin Heuston
    09:36
    Attyon Junction
    Attyon Junction
    6 changes
    Peak
  6. Acocks Green
    19:44
    Acocks Green
    19:53
    Birmingham Moor Street
    Platform 2 estimated
    19:53
    Birmingham Moor Street
    20:25
    Birmingham New Street
    20:25
    Birmingham New Street
    Platform 4B estimated
    21:18
    Shrewsbury
    Platform 5 estimated
    21:39
    Shrewsbury
    Platform 3 estimated
    23:31
    Rhyl
    Platform 1 estimated
    23:40
    Rhyl
    01:27
    Holyhead
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    07:35
    Dublin Heuston
    07:35
    Dublin Heuston
    09:36
    Attyon Junction
    Attyon Junction
    7 changes
    Peak
  7. Acocks Green
    06:22
    Acocks Green
    06:32
    Birmingham Moor Street
    Platform 2 estimated
    06:32
    Birmingham Moor Street
    07:01
    Birmingham New Street
    07:01
    Birmingham New Street
    Platform 4B estimated
    07:56
    Crewe
    Platform 6 estimated
    08:23
    Crewe
    Platform 9 estimated
    08:46
    Chester
    Platform 1 estimated
    08:57
    Chester
    Platform 3 estimated
    10:37
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    11:30
    Holyhead
    13:30
    Dublin Ferryport
    13:30
    Dublin Ferryport
    15:35
    Dublin Heuston
    15:35
    Dublin Heuston
    17:38
    Athenry
    18:28
    Athenry
    18:39
    Attyon Junction
    Attyon Junction
    8 changes
    Peak
  8. Acocks Green
    09:00
    Acocks Green
    09:22
    Smethwick Galton Bridge
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:31
    Smethwick Galton Bridge
    13:17
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    14:10
    Holyhead
    17:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    17:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    19:35
    Dublin Heuston
    19:35
    Dublin Heuston
    21:41
    Athenry
    22:31
    Athenry
    22:38
    Attyon Junction
    Attyon Junction
    5 changes
    Peak
  9. Acocks Green
    19:14
    Acocks Green
    19:24
    Birmingham Moor Street
    Platform 2 estimated
    19:24
    Birmingham Moor Street
    19:57
    Birmingham New Street
    19:57
    Birmingham New Street
    Platform 4B estimated
    20:27
    Stafford
    Platform 5 estimated
    20:37
    Stafford
    Platform 3 estimated
    23:01
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    07:35
    Dublin Heuston
    07:35
    Dublin Heuston
    09:36
    Attyon Junction
    Attyon Junction
    6 changes
    Peak
  10. Acocks Green
    19:44
    Acocks Green
    19:53
    Birmingham Moor Street
    Platform 2 estimated
    19:53
    Birmingham Moor Street
    20:25
    Birmingham New Street
    20:25
    Birmingham New Street
    Platform 4B estimated
    21:18
    Shrewsbury
    Platform 5 estimated
    21:39
    Shrewsbury
    Platform 3 estimated
    23:31
    Rhyl
    Platform 1 estimated
    23:40
    Rhyl
    01:27
    Holyhead
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    07:35
    Dublin Heuston
    07:35
    Dublin Heuston
    09:36
    Attyon Junction
    Attyon Junction
    7 changes
    Peak

Find journey information for Attymon to Acocks Green