SNCFOUIGOEurostar
+ 200 more
Find station information, search timetables and book tickets to and from Paris Gare de l’Est. With over 180 and coach companies in and across 36 countries including SNCF, see where you can go from Paris Gare de l’Est with Trainline today.

Address

Place du 11 Novembre 75010 Paris France

Ticket office hours

Monday05:00 - 01:00
Tuesday05:00 - 01:00
Wednesday05:00 - 01:00
Thursday05:00 - 01:00
Friday05:00 - 01:00
Saturday05:00 - 01:00
Sunday05:00 - 01:00
Holidays

Top routes from Paris Gare de l’Est

DurationFirst and last trainTrains per day
to Strasbourg1h 45m6:40 – 20:4017
to Nancy1h 31m7:38 – 21:3612
to Metz1h 24m7:28 – 20:5812
to Reims39m6:58 – 21:3617
to Reims Ville46m6:58 – 21:3615
to Frankfurt (Main) Hbf3h 38m7:20 – 20:4012

Journeys start better with Trainline

We help customers across Europe make more than 125,000 smarter journeys every single day.