Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Nantes | 55m | 6:30 – 18:45 | 5 |
To Ste-Pazanne Mairie | 20m | 9:30 – 18:45 | 3 |
To La Roche-sur-Yon | 2h 4m | 6:30 – 18:45 | 5 |
To Noirmoutier-en-l’Île | 50m | 11:10 – 21:05 | 6 |
To Paris Montparnasse | 3h 27m | 6:30 – 18:45 | 5 |
To Paris | 3h 27m | 6:30 – 18:45 | 5 |