36350 Luant France
Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Châteauroux | 8m | 7:02 – 17:57 | 2 |
To Éguzon | 46m | 7:02 – 17:57 | 2 |
To Argenton-sur-Creuse | 17m | 7:02 – 17:57 | 2 |
To Paris | 2h 29m | 7:02 – 17:57 | 2 |
To London St-Pancras | 6h 28m | 7:02 – 17:57 | 2 |
To Lausanne | 7h 13m | 7:02 – 17:57 | 3 |