Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Nantes | 9m | 6:43 – 21:20 | 25 |
To Nort-sur-Erdre | 26m | 5:44 – 19:43 | 19 |
To Pornic | 1h 18m | 6:43 – 19:56 | 7 |
To Sucé-sur-Erdre | 16m | 5:44 – 20:20 | 25 |
To La Roche-sur-Yon | 1h 14m | 6:43 – 21:20 | 15 |
To Paris | 2h 22m | 6:43 – 21:20 | 14 |