Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Pontivy | 10h 2m | 6:34 – 20:03 | 8 |
To Paris | 5h 5m | 6:34 – 21:15 | 12 |
To Auray | 9h 5m | 6:34 – 20:03 | 10 |
To Nantes | 8h 20m | 6:34 – 21:15 | 13 |
To Lorient | 9h 24m | 6:34 – 20:03 | 10 |
To Disneyland Paris (Marne-la-Vallée Chessy) | 5h 45m | 7:31 – 21:15 | 8 |