63510 Aulnat France
Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Clermont-Ferrand | 8m | 6:58 – 20:00 | 15 |
To Vichy | 42m | 6:58 – 20:00 | 15 |
To Riom—Châtel-Guyon | 21m | 6:58 – 20:00 | 15 |
To Montluçon | 1h 54m | 7:13 – 19:29 | 9 |
To Brioude | 1h 22m | 7:13 – 19:29 | 8 |
To Clermont-Ferrand la Pardieu | 16m | 6:58 – 19:29 | 14 |