Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Nantes | 27m | 6:24 – 21:02 | 25 |
To Nort-sur-Erdre | 9m | 6:02 – 20:02 | 19 |
To Haluchère Batignolles | 16m | 6:24 – 21:02 | 25 |
To La Chapelle Centre | 5m | 6:24 – 21:02 | 25 |
To Massy TGV | 2h 59m | 7:23 – 21:02 | 13 |
To Messac—Guipry | 2h 30m | 6:24 – 21:02 | 11 |