Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Nantes | 57m | 6:31 – 19:32 | 8 |
To Châteaubriant | 4h 15m | 7:31 – 18:32 | 3 |
To Cherbourg | 6h 44m | 8:31 – 20:31 | 5 |
To Paris | 3h 11m | 6:31 – 20:31 | 10 |
To Pornichet | 2h 26m | 6:31 – 19:32 | 6 |
To Haluchère Batignolles | 47m | 6:31 – 19:32 | 8 |