skip navigation

Wokingham to London Waterloo

19 April 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 05:56 Wokingham 07:06 London Waterloo 1h 10m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    05:56 Wokingham London Waterloo 07:06 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 10m
  • 06:26 Wokingham 07:34 London Waterloo 1h 8m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:26 Wokingham London Waterloo 07:34 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 8m
  • 06:56 Wokingham 08:04 London Waterloo 1h 8m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:56 Wokingham London Waterloo 08:04 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 8m
  • 07:26 Wokingham 08:34 London Waterloo 1h 8m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:26 Wokingham London Waterloo 08:34 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 8m
  • 07:43 Wokingham 08:51 London Waterloo 1h 8m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:43 Wokingham Guildford Station 08:08 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 25m
    08:17 Guildford Station London Waterloo 08:51 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 34m
  • 07:56 Wokingham 09:04 London Waterloo 1h 8m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:56 Wokingham London Waterloo 09:04 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 8m
  • 08:26 Wokingham 09:34 London Waterloo 1h 8m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:26 Wokingham London Waterloo 09:34 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 8m
  • 08:43 Wokingham 09:51 London Waterloo 1h 8m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:43 Wokingham Guildford Station 09:08 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 25m
    09:17 Guildford Station London Waterloo 09:51 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 34m
  • 08:56 Wokingham 10:04 London Waterloo 1h 8m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:56 Wokingham London Waterloo 10:04 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 8m
  • 09:26 Wokingham 10:34 London Waterloo 1h 8m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:26 Wokingham London Waterloo 10:34 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 8m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close