skip navigation

Robertsbridge to London Bridge

25 April 2015

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 20:14 Robertsbridge 21:46 London Bridge 1h 32m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:14 Robertsbridge Tunbridge Wells 20:38 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 24m
    20:51 Tunbridge Wells London Bridge 21:46 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 55m
  • 21:14 Robertsbridge 22:46 London Bridge 1h 32m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:14 Robertsbridge Tunbridge Wells 21:38 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 24m
    21:51 Tunbridge Wells London Bridge 22:46 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 55m
  • 22:14 Robertsbridge 23:49 London Bridge 1h 35m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    22:14 Robertsbridge London Waterloo (East) 23:30 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 16m
    23:30 London Waterloo (East) London Bridge 23:49 Transfer 19m
  • 23:14 Robertsbridge 08:09 London Bridge 8h 55m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    23:14 Robertsbridge Tonbridge 23:49 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 35m
    07:12 Tonbridge London Waterloo (East) 07:50 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 38m
    07:50 London Waterloo (East) London Bridge 08:09 Transfer 19m
  • 06:44 Robertsbridge 08:18 London Bridge 1h 34m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:44 Robertsbridge London Waterloo (East) 07:59 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 15m
    07:59 London Waterloo (East) London Bridge 08:18 Transfer 19m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close