skip navigation

Preston Park to London Victoria

27 March 2015

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 07:00 Preston Park 08:06 London Victoria 1h 6m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:00 Preston Park London Victoria 08:06 Train GATWICK EXPRESS 1h 6m
  • 07:04 Preston Park 08:19 London Victoria 1h 15m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:04 Preston Park Three Bridges 07:33 Train THAMESLINK 29m
    07:41 Three Bridges London Victoria 08:19 Train SOUTHERN 38m
  • 07:19 Preston Park 08:20 London Victoria 1h 1m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:19 Preston Park London Victoria 08:20 Train GATWICK EXPRESS 1h 1m
  • 07:28 Preston Park 08:35 London Victoria 1h 7m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:28 Preston Park Hassocks 07:35 Train THAMESLINK 7m
    07:39 Hassocks London Victoria 08:35 Train GATWICK EXPRESS 56m
  • 07:36 Preston Park 08:50 London Victoria 1h 14m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:36 Preston Park Burgess Hill 07:45 Train SOUTHERN 9m
    07:52 Burgess Hill London Victoria 08:50 Train SOUTHERN 58m
  • 07:48 Preston Park 08:52 London Victoria 1h 4m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:48 Preston Park London Victoria 08:52 Train GATWICK EXPRESS 1h 4m
  • 07:52 Preston Park 09:03 London Victoria 1h 11m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:52 Preston Park Haywards Heath 08:08 Train THAMESLINK 16m
    08:15 Haywards Heath London Victoria 09:03 Train SOUTHERN 48m
  • 08:12 Preston Park 09:16 London Victoria 1h 4m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:12 Preston Park London Victoria 09:16 Train SOUTHERN 1h 4m
  • 08:30 Preston Park 09:35 London Victoria 1h 5m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:30 Preston Park Haywards Heath 08:46 Train THAMESLINK 16m
    08:51 Haywards Heath London Victoria 09:35 Train GATWICK EXPRESS 44m
  • 08:57 Preston Park 09:58 London Victoria 1h 1m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:57 Preston Park London Victoria 09:58 Train SOUTHERN 1h 1m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close