skip navigation

Plymouth to St Austell

28 November 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 06:28 Plymouth 07:20 St Austell 52m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:28 Plymouth St Austell 07:20 Train CROSSCOUNTRY 52m
  • 07:02 Plymouth 08:10 St Austell 1h 8m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:02 Plymouth St Austell 08:10 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 1h 8m
  • 08:14 Plymouth 09:15 St Austell 1h 1m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:14 Plymouth St Austell 09:15 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 1h 1m
  • 09:21 Plymouth 10:22 St Austell 1h 1m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:21 Plymouth St Austell 10:22 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 1h 1m
  • 10:43 Plymouth 11:45 St Austell 1h 2m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:43 Plymouth St Austell 11:45 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 1h 2m
  • 11:20 Plymouth 12:16 St Austell 56m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:20 Plymouth St Austell 12:16 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 56m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close