skip navigation

Leatherhead to London Waterloo

28 February 2015

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 21:11 Leatherhead 21:55 London Waterloo 44m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:11 Leatherhead London Waterloo 21:55 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 44m
  • 21:41 Leatherhead 22:25 London Waterloo 44m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:41 Leatherhead London Waterloo 22:25 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 44m
  • 22:11 Leatherhead 22:55 London Waterloo 44m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    22:11 Leatherhead London Waterloo 22:55 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 44m
  • 22:41 Leatherhead 23:25 London Waterloo 44m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    22:41 Leatherhead London Waterloo 23:25 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 44m
  • 23:11 Leatherhead 23:58 London Waterloo 47m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    23:11 Leatherhead London Waterloo 23:58 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 47m
  • 07:23 Leatherhead 08:33 London Waterloo 1h 10m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:23 Leatherhead Clapham Junction 08:11 Train SOUTHERN 48m
    08:25 Clapham Junction London Waterloo 08:33 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 8m
  • 07:53 Leatherhead 09:06 London Waterloo 1h 13m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:53 Leatherhead Epsom Station 08:01 Train SOUTHERN 8m
    08:24 Epsom Station London Waterloo 09:06 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 42m
  • 08:22 Leatherhead 09:25 London Waterloo 1h 3m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:22 Leatherhead Clapham Junction 09:06 Train SOUTHERN 44m
    09:16 Clapham Junction London Waterloo 09:25 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 9m
  • 08:45 Leatherhead 09:30 London Waterloo 45m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:45 Leatherhead London Waterloo 09:30 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 45m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close