skip navigation

Durrington-On-Sea to London Victoria

25 July 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 14:50 Durrington-On-Sea 16:24 London Victoria 1h 34m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    14:50 Durrington-On-Sea Brighton 15:18 Train SOUTHERN 28m
    15:25 Brighton London Victoria 16:24 Train SOUTHERN 59m
  • 15:00 Durrington-On-Sea 16:28 London Victoria 1h 28m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    15:00 Durrington-On-Sea London Victoria 16:28 Train SOUTHERN 1h 28m
  • 15:30 Durrington-On-Sea 16:58 London Victoria 1h 28m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    15:30 Durrington-On-Sea London Victoria 16:58 Train SOUTHERN 1h 28m
  • 16:00 Durrington-On-Sea 17:30 London Victoria 1h 30m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    16:00 Durrington-On-Sea London Victoria 17:30 Train SOUTHERN 1h 30m
  • 16:08 Durrington-On-Sea 17:42 London Victoria 1h 34m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    16:08 Durrington-On-Sea Brighton 16:39 Train SOUTHERN 31m
    16:49 Brighton London Victoria 17:42 Train SOUTHERN 53m
  • 16:30 Durrington-On-Sea 17:58 London Victoria 1h 28m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    16:30 Durrington-On-Sea London Victoria 17:58 Train SOUTHERN 1h 28m
  • 17:00 Durrington-On-Sea 18:29 London Victoria 1h 29m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    17:00 Durrington-On-Sea London Victoria 18:29 Train SOUTHERN 1h 29m
  • 17:30 Durrington-On-Sea 18:59 London Victoria 1h 29m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    17:30 Durrington-On-Sea London Victoria 18:59 Train SOUTHERN 1h 29m
  • 17:31 Durrington-On-Sea 19:18 London Victoria 1h 47m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    17:31 Durrington-On-Sea Barnham 17:48 Train SOUTHERN 17m
    17:51 Barnham London Victoria 19:18 Train SOUTHERN 1h 27m
  • 18:00 Durrington-On-Sea 19:28 London Victoria 1h 28m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    18:00 Durrington-On-Sea London Victoria 19:28 Train SOUTHERN 1h 28m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close