Trains from

Luton to Dundalk

  1. on time
    Luton
    Platform 2
    18:49
    Luton
    Platform 2
    19:37
    London St Pancras International
    Platform A
    19:37
    London St Pancras International
    20:25
    London Euston
    20:25
    London Euston
    22:10
    Crewe
    Platform 6 estimated
    22:29
    Crewe
    Platform 9 estimated
    00:16
    Bangor (Gwynedd)
    Platform 2 estimated
    00:27
    Bangor (Gwynedd)
    01:02
    Holyhead
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    08:31
    Dundalk
    Dundalk
    7 changes
    Peak
  2. Luton
    Platform 1 estimated
    07:58
    Luton
    Platform 1 estimated
    08:34
    London St Pancras International
    Platform A estimated
    08:34
    London St Pancras International
    09:10
    London Euston
    09:10
    London Euston
    12:50
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    14:10
    Holyhead
    17:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    17:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    19:00
    Dublin Connolly
    19:00
    Dublin Connolly
    19:55
    Dundalk
    Dundalk
    5 changes
    Peak
  3. Luton
    Platform 4 estimated
    17:57
    Luton
    Platform 4 estimated
    18:34
    London St Pancras International
    Platform A estimated
    18:34
    London St Pancras International
    19:10
    London Euston
    19:10
    London Euston
    23:01
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    08:31
    Dundalk
    Dundalk
    5 changes
    Peak
  4. Luton
    Platform 1 estimated
    18:42
    Luton
    Platform 1 estimated
    19:19
    London St Pancras International
    Platform A estimated
    19:19
    London St Pancras International
    20:10
    London Euston
    20:10
    London Euston
    22:13
    Chester
    Platform 3 estimated
    22:56
    Chester
    Platform 2 estimated
    00:48
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    08:31
    Dundalk
    Dundalk
    6 changes
    Peak
  5. Luton
    Platform 4 estimated
    19:28
    Luton
    Platform 4 estimated
    19:57
    London St Pancras International
    Platform 3 estimated
    19:57
    London St Pancras International
    20:40
    London Euston
    20:40
    London Euston
    22:10
    Crewe
    Platform 6 estimated
    22:23
    Crewe
    Platform 10 estimated
    22:46
    Chester
    Platform 3 estimated
    22:56
    Chester
    Platform 2 estimated
    00:48
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    08:31
    Dundalk
    Dundalk
    7 changes
    Peak
  6. Luton
    Platform 1 estimated
    22:13
    Luton
    Platform 1 estimated
    22:49
    London St Pancras International
    Platform A estimated
    22:49
    London St Pancras International
    23:30
    London Euston
    23:30
    London Euston
    02:05
    Wolverhampton
    05:48
    Wolverhampton
    Platform 1 estimated
    08:20
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    08:55
    Holyhead
    12:10
    Dublin Port - Stena
    12:10
    Dublin Port - Stena
    13:20
    Dublin Connolly
    13:20
    Dublin Connolly
    14:18
    Dundalk
    Dundalk
    6 changes
    Peak
  7. Luton
    Platform 1 estimated
    07:58
    Luton
    Platform 1 estimated
    08:34
    London St Pancras International
    Platform A estimated
    08:34
    London St Pancras International
    09:10
    London Euston
    09:10
    London Euston
    Platform 3 estimated
    12:50
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    14:10
    Holyhead
    17:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    17:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    19:00
    Dublin Connolly
    19:00
    Dublin Connolly
    19:55
    Dundalk
    Dundalk
    5 changes
    Peak
  8. Luton
    Platform 4 estimated
    17:57
    Luton
    Platform 4 estimated
    18:34
    London St Pancras International
    Platform A estimated
    18:34
    London St Pancras International
    19:10
    London Euston
    19:10
    London Euston
    Platform 18 estimated
    23:01
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    08:31
    Dundalk
    Dundalk
    5 changes
    Peak
  9. Luton
    Platform 1 estimated
    18:42
    Luton
    Platform 1 estimated
    19:19
    London St Pancras International
    Platform A estimated
    19:19
    London St Pancras International
    20:10
    London Euston
    20:10
    London Euston
    Platform 12 estimated
    22:13
    Chester
    Platform 3 estimated
    22:56
    Chester
    Platform 2 estimated
    00:48
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    08:31
    Dundalk
    Dundalk
    6 changes
    Peak
  10. Luton
    Platform 4 estimated
    19:28
    Luton
    Platform 4 estimated
    19:57
    London St Pancras International
    Platform 3 estimated
    19:57
    London St Pancras International
    20:40
    London Euston
    20:40
    London Euston
    Platform 7 estimated
    22:10
    Crewe
    Platform 6 estimated
    22:23
    Crewe
    Platform 10 estimated
    22:46
    Chester
    Platform 3 estimated
    22:56
    Chester
    Platform 2 estimated
    00:48
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    07:35
    Dublin Connolly
    08:31
    Dundalk
    Dundalk
    7 changes
    Peak

Find journey information for Dundalk to Luton