Trains from

Aylesbury to Dublin Ferryport

  1. on time
    Aylesbury
    Platform 3
    14:15
    Aylesbury
    Platform 3
    15:20
    London Marylebone
    Platform 6 estimated
    15:20
    London Marylebone
    15:37
    Baker Street
    15:37
    Baker Street
    16:10
    London Euston
    16:10
    London Euston
    19:52
    Holyhead
    Platform 1 estimated
    20:30
    Holyhead
    23:45
    Dublin Port - Stena
    23:45
    Dublin Port - Stena
    00:50
    Dublin Connolly
    00:50
    Dublin Connolly
    01:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    Dublin Ferryport
    6 changes
    Peak
  2. on time
    Aylesbury
    Platform 3
    17:15
    Aylesbury
    Platform 3
    18:20
    London Marylebone
    Platform 2 estimated
    18:20
    London Marylebone
    18:37
    Baker Street
    18:37
    Baker Street
    19:07
    London Euston
    19:07
    London Euston
    20:45
    Crewe
    Platform 11 estimated
    21:00
    Crewe
    Platform 9 estimated
    23:18
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    Dublin Ferryport
    5 changes
    Peak
  3. on time
    Aylesbury
    Platform 3 estimated
    22:15
    Aylesbury
    Platform 3 estimated
    23:20
    London Marylebone
    Platform 3 estimated
    23:20
    London Marylebone
    08:15
    London Euston
    08:15
    London Euston
    10:28
    Crewe
    Platform 6 estimated
    11:27
    Crewe
    Platform 9 estimated
    13:40
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    14:10
    Holyhead
    17:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    Dublin Ferryport
    4 changes
    Peak
  4. on time
    Aylesbury
    Platform 1 estimated
    22:29
    Aylesbury
    Platform 1 estimated
    22:48
    Princes Risborough
    Platform 1 estimated
    22:50
    Princes Risborough
    Platform 2 estimated
    23:51
    London Marylebone
    Platform 1 estimated
    23:51
    London Marylebone
    08:15
    London Euston
    08:15
    London Euston
    10:28
    Crewe
    Platform 6 estimated
    11:27
    Crewe
    Platform 9 estimated
    13:40
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    14:10
    Holyhead
    17:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    Dublin Ferryport
    5 changes
    Peak
  5. Aylesbury
    Platform 1 estimated
    13:29
    Aylesbury
    Platform 1 estimated
    14:40
    London Marylebone
    Platform 6 estimated
    14:40
    London Marylebone
    15:37
    London Euston
    15:37
    London Euston
    17:12
    Crewe
    Platform 1 estimated
    17:27
    Crewe
    Platform 9 estimated
    19:54
    Holyhead
    Platform 3 estimated
    20:30
    Holyhead
    23:45
    Dublin Port - Stena
    23:45
    Dublin Port - Stena
    00:50
    Dublin Connolly
    00:50
    Dublin Connolly
    01:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    Dublin Ferryport
    6 changes
    Peak
  6. Aylesbury
    Platform 2 estimated
    16:45
    Aylesbury
    Platform 2 estimated
    17:47
    London Marylebone
    Platform 4 estimated
    17:47
    London Marylebone
    19:08
    London Euston
    19:08
    London Euston
    22:53
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    Dublin Ferryport
    3 changes
    Peak
  7. Aylesbury
    Platform 3 estimated
    20:45
    Aylesbury
    Platform 3 estimated
    21:50
    London Marylebone
    Platform 1 estimated
    22:08
    London Marylebone
    Platform 5 estimated
    00:04
    Birmingham Moor Street
    Platform 3 estimated
    00:04
    Birmingham Moor Street
    05:30
    Birmingham New Street
    05:30
    Birmingham New Street
    Platform 2B estimated
    08:20
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    08:55
    Holyhead
    12:10
    Dublin Port - Stena
    12:10
    Dublin Port - Stena
    13:15
    Dublin Connolly
    13:15
    Dublin Connolly
    13:50
    Dublin Ferryport
    Dublin Ferryport
    6 changes
    Peak
  8. Aylesbury
    Platform 3 estimated
    07:07
    Aylesbury
    Platform 3 estimated
    08:09
    London Marylebone
    Platform 6 estimated
    08:09
    London Marylebone
    09:10
    London Euston
    09:10
    London Euston
    Platform 3 estimated
    12:50
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    14:10
    Holyhead
    17:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    Dublin Ferryport
    3 changes
    Peak
  9. Aylesbury
    Platform 3 estimated
    13:15
    Aylesbury
    Platform 3 estimated
    14:20
    London Marylebone
    Platform 6 estimated
    14:20
    London Marylebone
    14:37
    Baker Street
    14:37
    Baker Street
    15:10
    London Euston
    15:10
    London Euston
    Platform 3 estimated
    17:11
    Chester
    Platform 1 estimated
    17:26
    Chester
    Platform 3 estimated
    19:17
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    20:30
    Holyhead
    23:45
    Dublin Port - Stena
    23:45
    Dublin Port - Stena
    00:50
    Dublin Connolly
    00:50
    Dublin Connolly
    01:25
    Dublin Ferryport
    Dublin Ferryport
    7 changes
    Peak
  10. Aylesbury
    Platform 3 estimated
    17:12
    Aylesbury
    Platform 3 estimated
    18:15
    London Marylebone
    Platform 2 estimated
    18:15
    London Marylebone
    19:10
    London Euston
    19:10
    London Euston
    Platform 18 estimated
    23:01
    Holyhead
    Platform 2 estimated
    02:40
    Holyhead
    05:55
    Dublin Ferryport
    Dublin Ferryport
    3 changes
    Peak

Find journey information for Dublin Ferryport to Aylesbury