Trains from

Althorne (Essex) to Swaffham (By Bus)

  1. on time
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    08:25
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    08:46
    Wickford
    Platform 4
    08:51
    Wickford
    Platform 3
    08:58
    Billericay
    09:03
    Billericay
    09:51
    Newbury Park
    09:51
    Newbury Park
    11:05
    London Kings Cross
    11:05
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 6 estimated
    11:52
    Peterborough
    Platform 4 estimated
    12:14
    Peterborough
    14:17
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    on time
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  2. on time
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:05
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:26
    Wickford
    Platform 4 estimated
    09:31
    Wickford
    Platform 3 estimated
    09:38
    Billericay
    10:03
    Billericay
    10:51
    Newbury Park
    10:51
    Newbury Park
    12:06
    London Kings Cross
    12:06
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 4 estimated
    13:00
    Peterborough
    Platform 2 estimated
    13:14
    Peterborough
    15:17
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    on time
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  3. on time
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:45
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    10:06
    Wickford
    Platform 4 estimated
    10:11
    Wickford
    Platform 3 estimated
    10:18
    Billericay
    10:43
    Billericay
    11:31
    Newbury Park
    11:31
    Newbury Park
    12:46
    London Kings Cross
    12:46
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 8 estimated
    14:05
    Peterborough
    Platform 1 estimated
    14:14
    Peterborough
    16:17
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    on time
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  4. on time
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    11:05
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    11:26
    Wickford
    Platform 4 estimated
    11:31
    Wickford
    Platform 3 estimated
    11:38
    Billericay
    12:03
    Billericay
    12:51
    Newbury Park
    12:51
    Newbury Park
    14:03
    London Kings Cross
    14:03
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 4 estimated
    14:54
    Peterborough
    Platform 4 estimated
    15:14
    Peterborough
    17:17
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    on time
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  5. on time
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    11:45
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:06
    Wickford
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:11
    Wickford
    Platform 3 estimated
    12:18
    Billericay
    12:43
    Billericay
    13:31
    Newbury Park
    13:31
    Newbury Park
    15:00
    London Kings Cross
    15:00
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 7 estimated
    15:46
    Peterborough
    Platform 4 estimated
    16:14
    Peterborough
    18:15
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    on time
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  6. on time
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    13:05
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    13:26
    Wickford
    Platform 1 estimated
    13:31
    Wickford
    Platform 3 estimated
    13:38
    Billericay
    14:03
    Billericay
    14:51
    Newbury Park
    14:51
    Newbury Park
    16:03
    London Kings Cross
    16:03
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 4 estimated
    16:59
    Peterborough
    Platform 2 estimated
    17:14
    Peterborough
    19:15
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    on time
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  7. on time
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    15:05
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    15:26
    Wickford
    Platform 1 estimated
    15:31
    Wickford
    Platform 3 estimated
    15:38
    Billericay
    16:03
    Billericay
    16:51
    Newbury Park
    16:51
    Newbury Park
    18:03
    London Kings Cross
    18:03
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 4 estimated
    18:53
    Peterborough
    Platform 2 estimated
    19:44
    Peterborough
    21:40
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    on time
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  8. on time
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    15:45
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    16:06
    Wickford
    Platform 1 estimated
    16:11
    Wickford
    Platform 3 estimated
    16:18
    Billericay
    16:23
    Billericay
    17:11
    Newbury Park
    17:11
    Newbury Park
    17:45
    Stratford (London)
    17:45
    Stratford (London)
    Platform 2
    17:59
    Highbury & Islington
    Platform 7
    17:59
    Highbury & Islington
    18:24
    Finsbury Park
    18:24
    Finsbury Park
    Platform 7 estimated
    19:34
    Peterborough
    Platform 1 estimated
    19:44
    Peterborough
    21:40
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    on time
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    7 changes
    Super Off Peak
  9. on time
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    17:05
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    17:26
    Wickford
    Platform 1 estimated
    17:31
    Wickford
    Platform 3 estimated
    17:38
    Billericay
    17:43
    Billericay
    17:55
    Shenfield
    18:20
    Shenfield
    18:35
    Ingatestone
    18:50
    Ingatestone
    Platform 2 estimated
    20:27
    Norwich
    Platform 1 estimated
    21:05
    Norwich
    21:55
    Dereham Coach
    07:55
    Dereham Coach
    08:25
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    6 changes
    Super Off Peak
  10. on time
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    23:05
    Althorne (Essex)
    Platform 1 estimated
    23:26
    Wickford
    Platform 4 estimated
    23:31
    Wickford
    Platform 3 estimated
    23:38
    Billericay
    23:43
    Billericay
    00:26
    Newbury Park
    00:26
    Newbury Park
    01:40
    London Kings Cross
    01:40
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 11 estimated
    01:46
    Finsbury Park
    Platform 7 estimated
    07:39
    Finsbury Park
    Platform 4 estimated
    09:05
    Peterborough
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:40
    Peterborough
    11:47
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    Swaffham (By Bus)
    6 changes
    Super Off Peak

Find journey information for Swaffham (By Bus) to Althorne (Essex)