Trains from

Aber to Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)

  1. departed
    Aber
    14:22
    Aber
    14:44
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 8 estimated
    14:56
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 1 estimated
    17:02
    London Paddington
    Platform 8 estimated
    17:02
    London Paddington
    18:07
    London Bridge
    18:07
    London Bridge
    Platform 10 estimated
    19:03
    Eridge
    Platform 1
    19:03
    Eridge
    19:14
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    4 changes
    Super Off Peak
  2. on time
    Aber
    15:22
    Aber
    15:44
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 8 estimated
    15:56
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 1 estimated
    18:03
    London Paddington
    Platform 3 estimated
    18:03
    London Paddington
    19:07
    London Bridge
    19:07
    London Bridge
    Platform 10 estimated
    20:03
    Eridge
    Platform 1
    20:03
    Eridge
    20:14
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    4 changes
    Super Off Peak
  3. on time
    Aber
    16:22
    Aber
    16:44
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 8 estimated
    16:56
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 1 estimated
    19:07
    London Paddington
    Platform 4 estimated
    19:07
    London Paddington
    20:07
    London Bridge
    20:07
    London Bridge
    Platform 10 estimated
    21:03
    Eridge
    Platform 1
    21:03
    Eridge
    21:14
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    4 changes
    Super Off Peak
  4. on time
    Aber
    17:22
    Aber
    17:44
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 8 estimated
    17:56
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 2 estimated
    20:05
    London Paddington
    Platform 8 estimated
    20:05
    London Paddington
    21:07
    London Bridge
    21:07
    London Bridge
    Platform 10 estimated
    21:35
    Oxted
    Platform 2
    21:45
    Oxted
    Platform 3
    22:35
    Eridge
    Platform 1
    22:35
    Eridge
    22:46
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  5. on time
    Aber
    Platform 2 estimated
    17:52
    Aber
    Platform 2 estimated
    18:14
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 8 estimated
    18:26
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 1 estimated
    20:32
    London Paddington
    Platform 2 estimated
    20:32
    London Paddington
    21:51
    London Victoria
    21:51
    London Victoria
    Platform 17 estimated
    22:31
    Oxted
    Platform 2
    22:48
    Oxted
    Platform 3
    23:43
    Eridge
    Platform 1
    23:43
    Eridge
    23:54
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  6. on time
    Aber
    18:37
    Aber
    18:59
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 8 estimated
    19:26
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 1 estimated
    21:31
    London Paddington
    Platform 4 estimated
    21:31
    London Paddington
    22:39
    London Victoria
    22:39
    London Victoria
    Platform 15 estimated
    22:56
    East Croydon
    Platform 6 estimated
    23:31
    East Croydon
    01:01
    Eridge
    Platform 1
    01:01
    Eridge
    01:12
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  7. Aber
    20:37
    Aber
    20:59
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 7 estimated
    21:26
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 2 estimated
    23:40
    London Paddington
    Platform 4 estimated
    23:40
    London Paddington
    06:07
    London Bridge
    06:07
    London Bridge
    Platform 10 estimated
    07:03
    Eridge
    Platform 1 estimated
    07:03
    Eridge
    07:14
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    4 changes
    Super Off Peak
  8. Aber
    22:12
    Aber
    22:34
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 7 estimated
    23:20
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 2 estimated
    23:38
    Newport (South Wales)
    Platform 2 estimated
    23:45
    Newport (South Wales)
    01:22
    Bristol Temple Meads
    04:25
    Bristol Temple Meads
    04:45
    Bristol Parkway
    04:55
    Bristol Parkway
    Platform 3 estimated
    06:22
    London Paddington
    Platform 4 estimated
    06:22
    London Paddington
    08:07
    London Bridge
    08:07
    London Bridge
    Platform 10 estimated
    09:03
    Eridge
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:03
    Eridge
    09:14
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    7 changes
    Super Off Peak
  9. Aber
    22:12
    Aber
    22:34
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 7 estimated
    05:15
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 1 estimated
    07:30
    London Paddington
    Platform 8 estimated
    07:30
    London Paddington
    08:37
    London Bridge
    08:37
    London Bridge
    Platform 11 estimated
    09:33
    Eridge
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:33
    Eridge
    09:44
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    4 changes
    Super Off Peak
  10. Aber
    Platform 2 estimated
    07:22
    Aber
    Platform 2 estimated
    07:44
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 8 estimated
    07:56
    Cardiff Central
    Platform 1 estimated
    09:55
    London Paddington
    Platform 8 estimated
    09:55
    London Paddington
    11:07
    London Bridge
    11:07
    London Bridge
    Platform 10 estimated
    12:03
    Eridge
    Platform 1 estimated
    12:03
    Eridge
    12:14
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    Eridge (A26 Bus Stop)
    4 changes
    Peak

Find journey information for Eridge (A26 Bus Stop) to Aber