Trains from

Abbey Wood to Barton-on-Humber

  1. on time
    Abbey Wood
    Platform 1 estimated
    20:28
    Abbey Wood
    Platform 1 estimated
    21:13
    London St Pancras International
    Platform B estimated
    21:13
    London St Pancras International
    22:00
    London Kings Cross
    22:00
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 3 estimated
    23:48
    Doncaster
    Platform 4 estimated
    08:46
    Doncaster
    Platform 3B estimated
    09:43
    Hull
    Platform 4 estimated
    09:43
    Hull
    10:25
    Hull Bus Station
    10:25
    Hull Bus Station
    10:50
    Barton-on-humber
    Barton-on-humber
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  2. on time
    Abbey Wood
    Platform 1 estimated
    20:38
    Abbey Wood
    Platform 1 estimated
    21:05
    London Bridge
    Platform 2 estimated
    21:05
    London Bridge
    22:00
    London Kings Cross
    22:00
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 3 estimated
    23:48
    Doncaster
    Platform 4 estimated
    08:46
    Doncaster
    Platform 3B estimated
    09:43
    Hull
    Platform 4 estimated
    09:43
    Hull
    10:25
    Hull Bus Station
    10:25
    Hull Bus Station
    10:50
    Barton-on-humber
    Barton-on-humber
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  3. Abbey Wood
    07:46
    Abbey Wood
    08:46
    Lewisham
    08:55
    Lewisham
    Platform 3 estimated
    09:13
    London Charing Cross
    Platform 2 estimated
    09:13
    London Charing Cross
    10:07
    London Kings Cross
    10:07
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 8 estimated
    11:53
    Doncaster
    Platform 4 estimated
    12:15
    Doncaster
    13:14
    Hull
    Platform 3 estimated
    13:14
    Hull
    13:25
    Hull Bus Station
    13:25
    Hull Bus Station
    13:50
    Barton-on-humber
    Barton-on-humber
    6 changes
    Super Off Peak
  4. Abbey Wood
    10:45
    Abbey Wood
    11:11
    Dartford
    11:15
    Dartford
    Platform 2 estimated
    12:13
    London St Pancras International
    Platform B estimated
    12:13
    London St Pancras International
    12:48
    London Kings Cross
    12:48
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 5 estimated
    15:18
    Hull
    Platform 2 estimated
    15:18
    Hull
    15:30
    Hull Bus Station
    15:30
    Hull Bus Station
    15:55
    Barton-on-humber
    Barton-on-humber
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  5. Abbey Wood
    12:45
    Abbey Wood
    13:11
    Dartford
    13:15
    Dartford
    Platform 2 estimated
    14:13
    London St Pancras International
    Platform B estimated
    14:13
    London St Pancras International
    14:48
    London Kings Cross
    14:48
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 8 estimated
    17:22
    Hull
    Platform 2 estimated
    17:22
    Hull
    18:30
    Hull Bus Station
    18:30
    Hull Bus Station
    18:55
    Barton-on-humber
    Barton-on-humber
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  6. Abbey Wood
    12:46
    Abbey Wood
    13:46
    Lewisham
    13:58
    Lewisham
    Platform 1 estimated
    14:07
    London Bridge
    Platform 3 estimated
    14:07
    London Bridge
    15:03
    London Kings Cross
    15:03
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 2 estimated
    16:56
    Doncaster
    Platform 4 estimated
    17:15
    Doncaster
    18:14
    Hull
    Platform 3 estimated
    18:14
    Hull
    18:30
    Hull Bus Station
    18:30
    Hull Bus Station
    18:55
    Barton-on-humber
    Barton-on-humber
    6 changes
    Super Off Peak
  7. Abbey Wood
    17:45
    Abbey Wood
    18:11
    Dartford
    18:15
    Dartford
    Platform 2 estimated
    19:13
    London St Pancras International
    Platform B estimated
    19:13
    London St Pancras International
    20:05
    London Kings Cross
    20:05
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 2 estimated
    21:47
    Doncaster
    Platform 4 estimated
    22:37
    Doncaster
    Platform 3B estimated
    23:25
    Habrough
    06:24
    Habrough
    06:50
    Barton-on-humber
    Barton-on-humber
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  8. Abbey Wood
    17:45
    Abbey Wood
    18:11
    Dartford
    18:15
    Dartford
    Platform 2 estimated
    19:13
    London St Pancras International
    Platform B estimated
    19:13
    London St Pancras International
    19:50
    London Kings Cross
    19:50
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 6 estimated
    22:18
    Hull
    Platform 2 estimated
    22:18
    Hull
    06:20
    Hull Bus Station
    06:20
    Hull Bus Station
    06:52
    Barton-on-humber
    Barton-on-humber
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  9. Abbey Wood
    17:46
    Abbey Wood
    18:34
    New Cross
    18:53
    New Cross
    Platform A estimated
    18:58
    London Bridge
    Platform 3 estimated
    18:58
    London Bridge
    19:50
    London Kings Cross
    19:50
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 6 estimated
    22:18
    Hull
    Platform 2 estimated
    22:18
    Hull
    06:20
    Hull Bus Station
    06:20
    Hull Bus Station
    06:52
    Barton-on-humber
    Barton-on-humber
    5 changes
    Super Off Peak
  10. Abbey Wood
    18:16
    Abbey Wood
    19:16
    Lewisham
    19:25
    Lewisham
    Platform 3 estimated
    19:33
    London Bridge
    Platform 9 estimated
    19:49
    London Bridge
    Platform 5 estimated
    20:03
    London St Pancras International
    Platform B estimated
    20:03
    London St Pancras International
    20:35
    London Kings Cross
    20:35
    London Kings Cross
    Platform 5 estimated
    22:22
    Doncaster
    Platform 4 estimated
    22:37
    Doncaster
    Platform 3B estimated
    23:25
    Habrough
    06:24
    Habrough
    06:50
    Barton-on-humber
    Barton-on-humber
    6 changes
    Super Off Peak

Find journey information for Barton-on-Humber to Abbey Wood