skip navigation

Woking (Main) to Crewkerne

22 September 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 00:08 Woking (Main) 07:16 Crewkerne 7h 8m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    00:08 Woking (Main) Salisbury 01:10 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 2m
    06:08 Salisbury Crewkerne 07:16 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 8m
  • 07:36 Woking (Main) 09:48 Crewkerne 2h 12m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:36 Woking (Main) Crewkerne 09:48 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 2h 12m
  • 08:46 Woking (Main) 10:48 Crewkerne 2h 2m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:46 Woking (Main) Crewkerne 10:48 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 2h 2m
  • 09:46 Woking (Main) 11:48 Crewkerne 2h 2m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:46 Woking (Main) Crewkerne 11:48 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 2h 2m
  • 10:46 Woking (Main) 12:48 Crewkerne 2h 2m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:46 Woking (Main) Crewkerne 12:48 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 2h 2m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close