skip navigation

Windsor & Eton Riverside to Bournemouth

18 April 2015

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 14:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside 18:27 Bournemouth 3h 34m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    14:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside London Waterloo 15:49 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 56m
    16:05 London Waterloo Bournemouth 18:27 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 2h 22m
  • 15:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside 19:27 Bournemouth 3h 34m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    15:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside London Waterloo 16:49 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 56m
    17:05 London Waterloo Bournemouth 19:27 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 2h 22m
  • 16:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside 20:27 Bournemouth 3h 34m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    16:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside London Waterloo 17:49 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 56m
    18:05 London Waterloo Bournemouth 20:27 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 2h 22m
  • 17:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside 21:27 Bournemouth 3h 34m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    17:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside London Waterloo 18:49 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 56m
    19:05 London Waterloo Bournemouth 21:27 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 2h 22m
  • 18:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside 22:27 Bournemouth 3h 34m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    18:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside London Waterloo 19:49 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 56m
    20:05 London Waterloo Bournemouth 22:27 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 2h 22m
  • 19:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside 23:27 Bournemouth 3h 34m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    19:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside London Waterloo 20:49 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 56m
    21:05 London Waterloo Bournemouth 23:27 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 2h 22m
  • 20:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside 00:58 Bournemouth 4h 5m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside London Waterloo 21:49 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 56m
    22:05 London Waterloo Bournemouth 00:58 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 2h 53m
  • 21:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside 02:13 Bournemouth 4h 20m 3 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:53 Windsor & Eton Riverside London Waterloo 22:49 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 56m
    23:05 London Waterloo Basingstoke 23:50 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 45m
    23:56 Basingstoke Southampton Central 01:29 Bus SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 33m
    01:35 Southampton Central Bournemouth 02:13 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 38m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close