skip navigation

Sunningdale to London Waterloo

21 December 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 22:25 Sunningdale 23:18 London Waterloo 53m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    22:25 Sunningdale London Waterloo 23:18 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 53m
  • 22:55 Sunningdale 23:48 London Waterloo 53m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    22:55 Sunningdale London Waterloo 23:48 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 53m
  • 23:25 Sunningdale 00:17 London Waterloo 52m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    23:25 Sunningdale London Waterloo 00:17 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 52m
  • 23:29 Sunningdale 02:03 London Waterloo 2h 34m 2 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    23:29 Sunningdale Reading Station 00:01 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 32m
    00:15 Reading Station London Paddington 01:17 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 1h 2m
    01:17 London Paddington London Waterloo 02:03 Transfer 46m
  • 23:59 Sunningdale 02:34 London Waterloo 2h 35m 2 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    23:59 Sunningdale Reading Station 00:31 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 32m
    00:53 Reading Station London Paddington 01:48 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 55m
    01:48 London Paddington London Waterloo 02:34 Transfer 46m
  • 00:29 Sunningdale 04:04 London Waterloo 3h 35m 2 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    00:29 Sunningdale Reading Station 01:01 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 32m
    02:24 Reading Station London Paddington 03:18 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 54m
    03:18 London Paddington London Waterloo 04:04 Transfer 46m
  • 06:13 Sunningdale 07:07 London Waterloo 54m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:13 Sunningdale London Waterloo 07:07 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 54m
  • 06:43 Sunningdale 07:37 London Waterloo 54m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:43 Sunningdale London Waterloo 07:37 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 54m
  • 07:02 Sunningdale 07:59 London Waterloo 57m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:02 Sunningdale London Waterloo 07:59 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 57m
  • 07:13 Sunningdale 08:06 London Waterloo 53m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:13 Sunningdale London Waterloo 08:06 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 53m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close