skip navigation

Nuneaton to Crewe

19 April 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 08:16 Nuneaton 09:17 Crewe 1h 1m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:16 Nuneaton Crewe 09:17 Train LONDON MIDLAND 1h 1m
  • 08:54 Nuneaton 10:08 Crewe 1h 14m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:54 Nuneaton Crewe 10:08 Train LONDON MIDLAND 1h 14m
  • 09:10 Nuneaton 11:01 Crewe 1h 51m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:10 Nuneaton Birmingham New Street 09:38 Train CROSSCOUNTRY 28m
    10:01 Birmingham New Street Crewe 11:01 Train LONDON MIDLAND 1h 0m
  • 09:54 Nuneaton 11:03 Crewe 1h 9m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:54 Nuneaton Crewe 11:03 Train LONDON MIDLAND 1h 9m
  • 10:10 Nuneaton 12:01 Crewe 1h 51m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:10 Nuneaton Birmingham New Street 10:38 Train CROSSCOUNTRY 28m
    11:01 Birmingham New Street Crewe 12:01 Train LONDON MIDLAND 1h 0m
  • 10:54 Nuneaton 12:03 Crewe 1h 9m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:54 Nuneaton Crewe 12:03 Train LONDON MIDLAND 1h 9m
  • 11:10 Nuneaton 12:56 Crewe 1h 46m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:10 Nuneaton Birmingham New Street 11:38 Train CROSSCOUNTRY 28m
    12:01 Birmingham New Street Crewe 12:56 Train LONDON MIDLAND 55m
  • 11:54 Nuneaton 13:03 Crewe 1h 9m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:54 Nuneaton Crewe 13:03 Train LONDON MIDLAND 1h 9m
  • 12:10 Nuneaton 14:01 Crewe 1h 51m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    12:10 Nuneaton Birmingham New Street 12:38 Train CROSSCOUNTRY 28m
    13:01 Birmingham New Street Crewe 14:01 Train LONDON MIDLAND 1h 0m
  • 12:54 Nuneaton 14:03 Crewe 1h 9m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    12:54 Nuneaton Crewe 14:03 Train LONDON MIDLAND 1h 9m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close