skip navigation

London Victoria to Worthing

19 April 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 18:47 London Victoria 20:08 Worthing 1h 21m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    18:47 London Victoria Worthing 20:08 Train SOUTHERN 1h 21m
  • 18:51 London Victoria 20:21 Worthing 1h 30m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    18:51 London Victoria Brighton 19:52 Train SOUTHERN 1h 1m
    19:56 Brighton Worthing 20:21 Train SOUTHERN 25m
  • 19:17 London Victoria 20:38 Worthing 1h 21m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    19:17 London Victoria Worthing 20:38 Train SOUTHERN 1h 21m
  • 19:47 London Victoria 21:08 Worthing 1h 21m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    19:47 London Victoria Worthing 21:08 Train SOUTHERN 1h 21m
  • 20:06 London Victoria 21:28 Worthing 1h 22m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:06 London Victoria Brighton 20:57 Train SOUTHERN 51m
    21:03 Brighton Worthing 21:28 Train SOUTHERN 25m
  • 20:17 London Victoria 21:38 Worthing 1h 21m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:17 London Victoria Worthing 21:38 Train SOUTHERN 1h 21m
  • 20:36 London Victoria 21:58 Worthing 1h 22m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:36 London Victoria Brighton 21:27 Train SOUTHERN 51m
    21:33 Brighton Worthing 21:58 Train SOUTHERN 25m
  • 20:47 London Victoria 22:08 Worthing 1h 21m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:47 London Victoria Worthing 22:08 Train SOUTHERN 1h 21m
  • 21:17 London Victoria 22:39 Worthing 1h 22m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:17 London Victoria Worthing 22:39 Train SOUTHERN 1h 22m
  • 21:47 London Victoria 23:08 Worthing 1h 21m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:47 London Victoria Worthing 23:08 Train SOUTHERN 1h 21m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close