skip navigation

London Victoria to Horsham

28 August 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 05:02 London Victoria 06:18 Horsham 1h 16m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    05:02 London Victoria Gatwick Airport 05:52 Train SOUTHERN 50m
    05:58 Gatwick Airport Horsham 06:18 Train SOUTHERN 20m
  • 05:32 London Victoria 06:49 Horsham 1h 17m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    05:32 London Victoria Three Bridges 06:27 Train SOUTHERN 55m
    06:34 Three Bridges Horsham 06:49 Train SOUTHERN 15m
  • 05:52 London Victoria 07:13 Horsham 1h 21m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    05:52 London Victoria Horsham 07:13 Train SOUTHERN 1h 21m
  • 06:02 London Victoria 07:19 Horsham 1h 17m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:02 London Victoria Horsham 07:19 Train SOUTHERN 1h 17m
  • 06:32 London Victoria 07:46 Horsham 1h 14m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:32 London Victoria Horsham 07:46 Train SOUTHERN 1h 14m
  • 06:47 London Victoria 08:08 Horsham 1h 21m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:47 London Victoria Horsham 08:08 Train SOUTHERN 1h 21m
  • 06:50 London Victoria 08:04 Horsham 1h 14m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:50 London Victoria Horsham 08:04 Train SOUTHERN 1h 14m
  • 07:00 London Victoria 08:04 Horsham 1h 4m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:00 London Victoria Gatwick Airport 07:31 Train GATWICK EXPRESS 31m
    07:41 Gatwick Airport Horsham 08:04 Train SOUTHERN 23m
  • 07:09 London Victoria 08:18 Horsham 1h 9m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:09 London Victoria Horsham 08:18 Train SOUTHERN 1h 9m
  • 07:31 London Victoria 08:45 Horsham 1h 14m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:31 London Victoria Horsham 08:45 Train SOUTHERN 1h 14m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close