skip navigation

London St Pancras Intl to Chesterfield

25 April 2015

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 09:30 London St Pancras Intl 12:12 Chesterfield 2h 42m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:30 London St Pancras Intl Chesterfield 12:12 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 2h 42m
  • 10:00 London St Pancras Intl 13:17 Chesterfield 3h 17m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:00 London St Pancras Intl Nottingham 12:22 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 2h 22m
    12:40 Nottingham Chesterfield 13:17 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 37m
  • 10:30 London St Pancras Intl 13:24 Chesterfield 2h 54m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:30 London St Pancras Intl Chesterfield 13:24 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 2h 54m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close