skip navigation

London Paddington to Tiverton Parkway

28 November 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 07:06 London Paddington 09:16 Tiverton Parkway 2h 10m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:06 London Paddington Tiverton Parkway 09:16 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 2h 10m
  • 07:45 London Paddington 10:30 Tiverton Parkway 2h 45m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:45 London Paddington Bristol Parkway 09:06 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 1h 21m
    09:27 Bristol Parkway Tiverton Parkway 10:30 Train CROSSCOUNTRY 1h 3m
  • 09:06 London Paddington 11:06 Tiverton Parkway 2h 0m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:06 London Paddington Tiverton Parkway 11:06 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 2h 0m
  • 09:15 London Paddington 12:12 Tiverton Parkway 2h 57m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:15 London Paddington Bristol Parkway 10:40 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 1h 25m
    10:54 Bristol Parkway Tiverton Parkway 12:12 Train CROSSCOUNTRY 1h 18m
  • 09:45 London Paddington 12:26 Tiverton Parkway 2h 41m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:45 London Paddington Bristol Parkway 11:06 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 1h 21m
    11:31 Bristol Parkway Tiverton Parkway 12:26 Train CROSSCOUNTRY 55m
  • 11:06 London Paddington 13:15 Tiverton Parkway 2h 9m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:06 London Paddington Tiverton Parkway 13:15 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 2h 9m
  • 11:45 London Paddington 14:26 Tiverton Parkway 2h 41m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:45 London Paddington Bristol Parkway 13:06 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 1h 21m
    13:31 Bristol Parkway Tiverton Parkway 14:26 Train CROSSCOUNTRY 55m
  • 13:03 London Paddington 15:01 Tiverton Parkway 1h 58m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    13:03 London Paddington Tiverton Parkway 15:01 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 1h 58m
  • 13:15 London Paddington 15:56 Tiverton Parkway 2h 41m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    13:15 London Paddington Bristol Parkway 14:40 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 1h 25m
    14:54 Bristol Parkway Tiverton Parkway 15:56 Train CROSSCOUNTRY 1h 2m
  • 14:06 London Paddington 16:02 Tiverton Parkway 1h 56m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    14:06 London Paddington Tiverton Parkway 16:02 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 1h 56m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close