skip navigation

Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross

20 December 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 08:27 Kings Lynn 10:09 London Kings Cross 1h 42m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:27 Kings Lynn London Kings Cross 10:09 Train GREAT NORTHERN 1h 42m
  • 09:27 Kings Lynn 11:08 London Kings Cross 1h 41m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:27 Kings Lynn London Kings Cross 11:08 Train GREAT NORTHERN 1h 41m
  • 10:27 Kings Lynn 12:08 London Kings Cross 1h 41m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:27 Kings Lynn London Kings Cross 12:08 Train GREAT NORTHERN 1h 41m
  • 11:27 Kings Lynn 13:08 London Kings Cross 1h 41m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:27 Kings Lynn London Kings Cross 13:08 Train GREAT NORTHERN 1h 41m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close