skip navigation

Kensington Olympia to London Bridge

01 March 2015

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 19:26 Kensington Olympia 20:35 London Bridge 1h 9m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    19:26 Kensington Olympia Clapham Junction 19:42 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 16m
    20:02 Clapham Junction Peckham Rye 20:17 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 15m
    20:25 Peckham Rye London Bridge 20:35 Train SOUTHERN 10m
  • 19:50 Kensington Olympia 20:49 London Bridge 59m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    19:50 Kensington Olympia Clapham Junction 19:59 Train SOUTHERN 9m
    20:17 Clapham Junction Peckham Rye 20:32 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 15m
    20:40 Peckham Rye London Bridge 20:49 Train SOUTHERN 9m
  • 19:56 Kensington Olympia 21:05 London Bridge 1h 9m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    19:56 Kensington Olympia Clapham Junction 20:12 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 16m
    20:32 Clapham Junction Peckham Rye 20:47 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 15m
    20:55 Peckham Rye London Bridge 21:05 Train SOUTHERN 10m
  • 20:11 Kensington Olympia 21:22 London Bridge 1h 11m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:11 Kensington Olympia Clapham Junction 20:23 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 12m
    20:33 Clapham Junction London Waterloo 20:42 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 9m
    20:42 London Waterloo London Bridge 21:22 Transfer 40m
  • 20:26 Kensington Olympia 21:35 London Bridge 1h 9m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:26 Kensington Olympia Clapham Junction 20:42 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 16m
    21:02 Clapham Junction Peckham Rye 21:17 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 15m
    21:25 Peckham Rye London Bridge 21:35 Train SOUTHERN 10m
  • 20:49 Kensington Olympia 21:49 London Bridge 1h 0m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:49 Kensington Olympia Clapham Junction 20:59 Train SOUTHERN 10m
    21:17 Clapham Junction Peckham Rye 21:32 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 15m
    21:40 Peckham Rye London Bridge 21:49 Train SOUTHERN 9m
  • 20:56 Kensington Olympia 22:05 London Bridge 1h 9m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:56 Kensington Olympia Clapham Junction 21:12 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 16m
    21:32 Clapham Junction Peckham Rye 21:47 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 15m
    21:55 Peckham Rye London Bridge 22:05 Train SOUTHERN 10m
  • 21:10 Kensington Olympia 22:19 London Bridge 1h 9m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:10 Kensington Olympia Clapham Junction 21:23 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 13m
    21:47 Clapham Junction Peckham Rye 22:02 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 15m
    22:10 Peckham Rye London Bridge 22:19 Train SOUTHERN 9m
  • 21:11 Kensington Olympia 22:33 London Bridge 1h 22m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:11 Kensington Olympia Willesden Junction 21:21 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 10m
    21:32 Willesden Junction London Euston 21:50 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 18m
    21:50 London Euston London Bridge 22:33 Tube 43m
  • 21:26 Kensington Olympia 22:45 London Bridge 1h 19m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:26 Kensington Olympia Clapham Junction 21:42 Train LONDON OVERGROUND 16m
    21:54 Clapham Junction London Waterloo 22:05 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 11m
    22:05 London Waterloo London Bridge 22:45 Transfer 40m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close