skip navigation

Kelvedon to Norwich

27 December 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 23:04 Kelvedon 00:47 Norwich 1h 43m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    23:04 Kelvedon Colchester Station 23:18 Train GREATER ANGLIA 14m
    23:35 Colchester Station Norwich 00:47 Train GREATER ANGLIA 1h 12m
  • 23:56 Kelvedon 01:38 Norwich 1h 42m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    23:56 Kelvedon Colchester Station 00:09 Train GREATER ANGLIA 13m
    00:26 Colchester Station Norwich 01:38 Train GREATER ANGLIA 1h 12m
  • 08:59 Kelvedon 10:31 Norwich 1h 32m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:59 Kelvedon Colchester Station 09:12 Train GREATER ANGLIA 13m
    09:25 Colchester Station Norwich 10:31 Train GREATER ANGLIA 1h 6m
  • 10:00 Kelvedon 11:31 Norwich 1h 31m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:00 Kelvedon Colchester Station 10:13 Train GREATER ANGLIA 13m
    10:29 Colchester Station Norwich 11:31 Train GREATER ANGLIA 1h 2m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close