skip navigation

Harpenden to London St Pancras Intl

01 February 2015

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 14:53 Harpenden 15:50 London St Pancras Intl 57m 2 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    14:53 Harpenden West Hampstead Thameslink 15:17 Train THAMESLINK 24m
    15:23 West Hampstead Thameslink Kings Cross Underground 15:48 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 25m
    15:48 Kings Cross Underground London St Pancras Intl 15:50 Walk 2m
  • 15:02 Harpenden 16:13 London St Pancras Intl 1h 11m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    15:02 Harpenden West Hampstead Thameslink 15:33 Train THAMESLINK 31m
    15:43 West Hampstead Thameslink London St Pancras Intl 16:13 Bus THAMESLINK 30m
  • 15:23 Harpenden 16:25 London St Pancras Intl 1h 2m 2 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    15:23 Harpenden West Hampstead Thameslink 15:47 Train THAMESLINK 24m
    15:58 West Hampstead Thameslink Kings Cross Underground 16:23 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 25m
    16:23 Kings Cross Underground London St Pancras Intl 16:25 Walk 2m
  • 15:32 Harpenden 16:43 London St Pancras Intl 1h 11m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    15:32 Harpenden West Hampstead Thameslink 16:03 Train THAMESLINK 31m
    16:13 West Hampstead Thameslink London St Pancras Intl 16:43 Bus THAMESLINK 30m
  • 15:53 Harpenden 16:57 London St Pancras Intl 1h 4m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    15:53 Harpenden West Hampstead Thameslink 16:17 Train THAMESLINK 24m
    16:27 West Hampstead Thameslink London St Pancras Intl 16:57 Bus THAMESLINK 30m
  • 16:02 Harpenden 17:13 London St Pancras Intl 1h 11m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    16:02 Harpenden West Hampstead Thameslink 16:33 Train THAMESLINK 31m
    16:43 West Hampstead Thameslink London St Pancras Intl 17:13 Bus THAMESLINK 30m
  • 16:23 Harpenden 17:27 London St Pancras Intl 1h 4m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    16:23 Harpenden West Hampstead Thameslink 16:47 Train THAMESLINK 24m
    16:57 West Hampstead Thameslink London St Pancras Intl 17:27 Bus THAMESLINK 30m
  • 16:32 Harpenden 17:43 London St Pancras Intl 1h 11m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    16:32 Harpenden West Hampstead Thameslink 17:03 Train THAMESLINK 31m
    17:13 West Hampstead Thameslink London St Pancras Intl 17:43 Bus THAMESLINK 30m
  • 16:53 Harpenden 17:57 London St Pancras Intl 1h 4m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    16:53 Harpenden West Hampstead Thameslink 17:17 Train THAMESLINK 24m
    17:27 West Hampstead Thameslink London St Pancras Intl 17:57 Bus THAMESLINK 30m
  • 17:02 Harpenden 18:13 London St Pancras Intl 1h 11m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    17:02 Harpenden West Hampstead Thameslink 17:33 Train THAMESLINK 31m
    17:43 West Hampstead Thameslink London St Pancras Intl 18:13 Bus THAMESLINK 30m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close