skip navigation

Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria

01 August 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 04:09 Gillingham (Kent) 05:52 London Victoria 1h 43m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    04:09 Gillingham (Kent) London Charing Cross 05:30 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 21m
    05:30 London Charing Cross London Victoria 05:52 Tube 22m
  • 04:34 Gillingham (Kent) 06:23 London Victoria 1h 49m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    04:34 Gillingham (Kent) London Charing Cross 06:01 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 27m
    06:01 London Charing Cross London Victoria 06:23 Tube 22m
  • 05:30 Gillingham (Kent) 06:31 London Victoria 1h 1m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    05:30 Gillingham (Kent) London Victoria 06:31 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 1m
  • 05:40 Gillingham (Kent) 06:30 London Victoria 50m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    05:40 Gillingham (Kent) London Victoria 06:30 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 50m
  • 05:45 Gillingham (Kent) 07:02 London Victoria 1h 17m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    05:45 Gillingham (Kent) London Cannon Street 06:32 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 47m
    06:32 London Cannon Street London Victoria 07:02 Tube 30m
  • 06:02 Gillingham (Kent) 07:07 London Victoria 1h 5m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:02 Gillingham (Kent) London Victoria 07:07 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 5m
  • 06:15 Gillingham (Kent) 07:09 London Victoria 54m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:15 Gillingham (Kent) London Victoria 07:09 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 54m
  • 06:24 Gillingham (Kent) 07:30 London Victoria 1h 6m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:24 Gillingham (Kent) London Victoria 07:30 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 6m
  • 06:44 Gillingham (Kent) 07:38 London Victoria 54m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:44 Gillingham (Kent) London Victoria 07:38 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 54m
  • 06:50 Gillingham (Kent) 07:55 London Victoria 1h 5m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:50 Gillingham (Kent) London Victoria 07:55 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 5m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close