skip navigation

Fareham to Gatwick Airport

25 October 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 07:40 Fareham 09:07 Gatwick Airport 1h 27m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:40 Fareham Gatwick Airport 09:07 Train SOUTHERN 1h 27m
  • 07:59 Fareham 09:38 Gatwick Airport 1h 39m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:59 Fareham Havant 08:13 Train SOUTHERN 14m
    08:30 Havant Gatwick Airport 09:38 Train SOUTHERN 1h 8m
  • 08:40 Fareham 10:07 Gatwick Airport 1h 27m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:40 Fareham Gatwick Airport 10:07 Train SOUTHERN 1h 27m
  • 08:56 Fareham 10:38 Gatwick Airport 1h 42m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:56 Fareham Havant 09:11 Train SOUTHERN 15m
    09:30 Havant Gatwick Airport 10:38 Train SOUTHERN 1h 8m
  • 09:40 Fareham 11:07 Gatwick Airport 1h 27m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:40 Fareham Gatwick Airport 11:07 Train SOUTHERN 1h 27m
  • 09:59 Fareham 11:38 Gatwick Airport 1h 39m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:59 Fareham Havant 10:13 Train SOUTHERN 14m
    10:30 Havant Gatwick Airport 11:38 Train SOUTHERN 1h 8m
  • 10:40 Fareham 12:07 Gatwick Airport 1h 27m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:40 Fareham Gatwick Airport 12:07 Train SOUTHERN 1h 27m
  • 10:59 Fareham 12:38 Gatwick Airport 1h 39m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:59 Fareham Havant 11:13 Train SOUTHERN 14m
    11:30 Havant Gatwick Airport 12:38 Train SOUTHERN 1h 8m
  • 11:40 Fareham 13:07 Gatwick Airport 1h 27m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:40 Fareham Gatwick Airport 13:07 Train SOUTHERN 1h 27m
  • 11:59 Fareham 13:38 Gatwick Airport 1h 39m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:59 Fareham Havant 12:13 Train SOUTHERN 14m
    12:30 Havant Gatwick Airport 13:38 Train SOUTHERN 1h 8m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close