skip navigation

Crewe to Stoke-On-Trent

20 April 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 20:15 Crewe 20:40 Stoke-On-Trent 25m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:15 Crewe Stoke-On-Trent 20:40 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 25m
  • 20:18 Crewe 21:15 Stoke-On-Trent 57m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:18 Crewe Stafford 20:38 Train LONDON MIDLAND 20m
    20:45 Stafford Stoke-On-Trent 21:15 Bus CROSSCOUNTRY 30m
  • 21:16 Crewe 21:40 Stoke-On-Trent 24m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:16 Crewe Stoke-On-Trent 21:40 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 24m
  • 21:18 Crewe 22:15 Stoke-On-Trent 57m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:18 Crewe Stafford 21:39 Train LONDON MIDLAND 21m
    21:45 Stafford Stoke-On-Trent 22:15 Bus CROSSCOUNTRY 30m
  • 21:24 Crewe 23:15 Stoke-On-Trent 1h 51m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:24 Crewe Stafford 21:44 Train VIRGIN TRAINS 20m
    22:45 Stafford Stoke-On-Trent 23:15 Bus CROSSCOUNTRY 30m
  • 21:37 Crewe 23:36 Stoke-On-Trent 1h 59m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:37 Crewe Stockport 22:03 Train VIRGIN TRAINS 26m
    22:16 Stockport Stoke-On-Trent 23:36 Bus CROSSCOUNTRY 1h 20m
  • 05:47 Crewe 06:06 Stoke-On-Trent 19m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    05:47 Crewe Stoke-On-Trent 06:06 Train CROSSCOUNTRY 19m
  • 06:07 Crewe 06:31 Stoke-On-Trent 24m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:07 Crewe Stoke-On-Trent 06:31 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 24m
  • 06:52 Crewe 07:16 Stoke-On-Trent 24m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:52 Crewe Stoke-On-Trent 07:16 Train LONDON MIDLAND 24m
  • 06:58 Crewe 07:23 Stoke-On-Trent 25m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:58 Crewe Stoke-On-Trent 07:23 Train EAST MIDLANDS TRAINS 25m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close