skip navigation

Canterbury West to London Charing Cross

02 October 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 17:36 Canterbury West 19:21 London Charing Cross 1h 45m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    17:36 Canterbury West London Charing Cross 19:21 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 45m
  • 18:04 Canterbury West 19:52 London Charing Cross 1h 48m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    18:04 Canterbury West London Charing Cross 19:52 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 48m
  • 18:25 Canterbury West 20:04 London Charing Cross 1h 39m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    18:25 Canterbury West London St Pancras Intl 19:21 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 56m
    19:21 London St Pancras Intl London Charing Cross 20:04 Tube 43m
  • 18:36 Canterbury West 20:22 London Charing Cross 1h 46m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    18:36 Canterbury West London Charing Cross 20:22 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 46m
  • 19:07 Canterbury West 20:51 London Charing Cross 1h 44m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    19:07 Canterbury West London Charing Cross 20:51 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 44m
  • 19:25 Canterbury West 21:04 London Charing Cross 1h 39m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    19:25 Canterbury West London St Pancras Intl 20:21 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 56m
    20:21 London St Pancras Intl London Charing Cross 21:04 Tube 43m
  • 19:36 Canterbury West 21:22 London Charing Cross 1h 46m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    19:36 Canterbury West London Charing Cross 21:22 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 46m
  • 20:07 Canterbury West 21:52 London Charing Cross 1h 45m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:07 Canterbury West London Charing Cross 21:52 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 45m
  • 20:25 Canterbury West 22:04 London Charing Cross 1h 39m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:25 Canterbury West London St Pancras Intl 21:21 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 56m
    21:21 London St Pancras Intl London Charing Cross 22:04 Tube 43m
  • 20:36 Canterbury West 22:22 London Charing Cross 1h 46m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    20:36 Canterbury West London Charing Cross 22:22 Train SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS 1h 46m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close