skip navigation

Bush Hill Park to Cambridge Station

29 July 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 11:55 Bush Hill Park 14:08 Cambridge Station 2h 13m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:55 Bush Hill Park London Liverpool Street 12:25 Train GREATER ANGLIA 30m
    12:58 London Liverpool Street Cambridge Station 14:08 Train GREATER ANGLIA 1h 10m
  • 11:55 Bush Hill Park 13:51 Cambridge Station 1h 56m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:55 Bush Hill Park Seven Sisters 12:06 Train GREATER ANGLIA 11m
    12:06 Seven Sisters Tottenham Hale 12:40 Tube 34m
    12:40 Tottenham Hale Cambridge Station 13:51 Train GREATER ANGLIA 1h 11m
  • 12:25 Bush Hill Park 14:51 Cambridge Station 2h 26m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    12:25 Bush Hill Park London Liverpool Street 12:55 Train GREATER ANGLIA 30m
    13:28 London Liverpool Street Cambridge Station 14:51 Train GREATER ANGLIA 1h 23m
  • 12:25 Bush Hill Park 14:08 Cambridge Station 1h 43m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    12:25 Bush Hill Park Seven Sisters 12:36 Train GREATER ANGLIA 11m
    12:36 Seven Sisters Tottenham Hale 13:10 Tube 34m
    13:10 Tottenham Hale Cambridge Station 14:08 Train GREATER ANGLIA 58m
  • 12:55 Bush Hill Park 15:09 Cambridge Station 2h 14m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    12:55 Bush Hill Park London Liverpool Street 13:25 Train GREATER ANGLIA 30m
    13:58 London Liverpool Street Cambridge Station 15:09 Train GREATER ANGLIA 1h 11m
  • 12:55 Bush Hill Park 14:51 Cambridge Station 1h 56m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    12:55 Bush Hill Park Seven Sisters 13:06 Train GREATER ANGLIA 11m
    13:06 Seven Sisters Tottenham Hale 13:40 Tube 34m
    13:40 Tottenham Hale Cambridge Station 14:51 Train GREATER ANGLIA 1h 11m
  • 13:25 Bush Hill Park 15:51 Cambridge Station 2h 26m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    13:25 Bush Hill Park London Liverpool Street 13:55 Train GREATER ANGLIA 30m
    14:28 London Liverpool Street Cambridge Station 15:51 Train GREATER ANGLIA 1h 23m
  • 13:25 Bush Hill Park 15:09 Cambridge Station 1h 44m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    13:25 Bush Hill Park Seven Sisters 13:36 Train GREATER ANGLIA 11m
    13:36 Seven Sisters Tottenham Hale 14:10 Tube 34m
    14:10 Tottenham Hale Cambridge Station 15:09 Train GREATER ANGLIA 59m
  • 13:55 Bush Hill Park 16:20 Cambridge Station 2h 25m 1 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    13:55 Bush Hill Park London Liverpool Street 14:25 Train GREATER ANGLIA 30m
    14:58 London Liverpool Street Cambridge Station 16:20 Train GREATER ANGLIA 1h 22m
  • 13:55 Bush Hill Park 15:51 Cambridge Station 1h 56m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    13:55 Bush Hill Park Seven Sisters 14:06 Train GREATER ANGLIA 11m
    14:06 Seven Sisters Tottenham Hale 14:40 Tube 34m
    14:40 Tottenham Hale Cambridge Station 15:51 Train GREATER ANGLIA 1h 11m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close