skip navigation

Bookham to London Waterloo

20 August 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 06:18 Bookham 07:12 London Waterloo 54m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:18 Bookham London Waterloo 07:12 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 54m
  • 06:33 Bookham 07:38 London Waterloo 1h 5m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:33 Bookham Effingham Junction 06:37 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 4m
    06:53 Effingham Junction London Waterloo 07:38 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 45m
  • 06:50 Bookham 07:41 London Waterloo 51m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:50 Bookham London Waterloo 07:41 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 51m
  • 07:01 Bookham 08:11 London Waterloo 1h 10m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:01 Bookham Effingham Junction 07:05 Train SOUTHERN 4m
    07:23 Effingham Junction London Waterloo 08:11 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 48m
  • 07:19 Bookham 08:13 London Waterloo 54m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:19 Bookham London Waterloo 08:13 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 54m
  • 07:24 Bookham 08:40 London Waterloo 1h 16m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:24 Bookham Effingham Junction 07:28 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 4m
    07:53 Effingham Junction London Waterloo 08:40 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 47m
  • 07:49 Bookham 08:43 London Waterloo 54m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:49 Bookham London Waterloo 08:43 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 54m
  • 07:50 Bookham 09:01 London Waterloo 1h 11m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:50 Bookham Effingham Junction 07:53 Train SOUTHERN 3m
    08:24 Effingham Junction London Waterloo 09:01 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 37m
  • 08:19 Bookham 09:12 London Waterloo 53m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:19 Bookham London Waterloo 09:12 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 53m
  • 08:29 Bookham 09:39 London Waterloo 1h 10m 1 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:29 Bookham Effingham Junction 08:33 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 4m
    08:53 Effingham Junction London Waterloo 09:39 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 46m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close