skip navigation

Benfleet to Leamington Spa

01 August 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 05:21 Benfleet 08:24 Leamington Spa 3h 3m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    05:21 Benfleet London Fenchurch Street 06:08 Train C2C 47m
    06:08 London Fenchurch Street London Marylebone 07:15 Tube 1h 7m
    07:15 London Marylebone Leamington Spa 08:24 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 1h 9m
  • 05:44 Benfleet 09:03 Leamington Spa 3h 19m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    05:44 Benfleet London Fenchurch Street 06:30 Train C2C 46m
    06:30 London Fenchurch Street London Marylebone 07:45 Tube 1h 15m
    07:45 London Marylebone Leamington Spa 09:03 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 1h 18m
  • 06:26 Benfleet 09:24 Leamington Spa 2h 58m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:26 Benfleet London Fenchurch Street 07:13 Train C2C 47m
    07:13 London Fenchurch Street London Marylebone 08:15 Tube 1h 2m
    08:15 London Marylebone Leamington Spa 09:24 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 1h 9m
  • 06:55 Benfleet 10:03 Leamington Spa 3h 8m 2 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:55 Benfleet London Fenchurch Street 07:42 Train C2C 47m
    07:42 London Fenchurch Street London Marylebone 08:45 Tube 1h 3m
    08:45 London Marylebone Leamington Spa 10:03 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 1h 18m
  • 07:25 Benfleet 10:24 Leamington Spa 2h 59m 2 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:25 Benfleet London Fenchurch Street 08:05 Train C2C 40m
    08:05 London Fenchurch Street London Marylebone 09:15 Tube 1h 10m
    09:15 London Marylebone Leamington Spa 10:24 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 1h 9m
  • 07:56 Benfleet 11:00 Leamington Spa 3h 4m 2 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:56 Benfleet London Fenchurch Street 08:37 Train C2C 41m
    08:37 London Fenchurch Street London Marylebone 09:45 Tube 1h 8m
    09:45 London Marylebone Leamington Spa 11:00 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 1h 15m
  • 08:27 Benfleet 11:24 Leamington Spa 2h 57m 2 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:27 Benfleet London Fenchurch Street 09:08 Train C2C 41m
    09:08 London Fenchurch Street London Marylebone 10:15 Tube 1h 7m
    10:15 London Marylebone Leamington Spa 11:24 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 1h 9m
  • 08:47 Benfleet 12:03 Leamington Spa 3h 16m 2 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:47 Benfleet London Fenchurch Street 09:29 Train C2C 42m
    09:29 London Fenchurch Street London Marylebone 10:45 Tube 1h 16m
    10:45 London Marylebone Leamington Spa 12:03 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 1h 18m
  • 09:27 Benfleet 12:23 Leamington Spa 2h 56m 2 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:27 Benfleet London Fenchurch Street 10:13 Train C2C 46m
    10:13 London Fenchurch Street London Marylebone 11:15 Tube 1h 2m
    11:15 London Marylebone Leamington Spa 12:23 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 1h 8m
  • 09:57 Benfleet 13:00 Leamington Spa 3h 3m 2 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    09:57 Benfleet London Fenchurch Street 10:43 Train C2C 46m
    10:43 London Fenchurch Street London Marylebone 11:45 Tube 1h 2m
    11:45 London Marylebone Leamington Spa 13:00 Train CHILTERN RAILWAYS 1h 15m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close