skip navigation

Ashurst Kent to London Bridge

23 November 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 10:56 Ashurst Kent 12:03 London Bridge 1h 7m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:56 Ashurst Kent Hurst Green 11:15 Train SOUTHERN 19m
    11:26 Hurst Green London Bridge 12:03 Train SOUTHERN 37m
  • 11:56 Ashurst Kent 13:03 London Bridge 1h 7m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:56 Ashurst Kent Hurst Green 12:15 Train SOUTHERN 19m
    12:26 Hurst Green London Bridge 13:03 Train SOUTHERN 37m
  • 12:56 Ashurst Kent 14:03 London Bridge 1h 7m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    12:56 Ashurst Kent Hurst Green 13:15 Train SOUTHERN 19m
    13:26 Hurst Green London Bridge 14:03 Train SOUTHERN 37m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close