skip navigation

Ash Vale to London Waterloo

17 April 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 04:43 Ash Vale 06:22 London Waterloo 1h 39m 2 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    04:43 Ash Vale North Camp 04:57 Walk 14m
    04:57 North Camp Guildford Station 05:09 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 12m
    05:14 Guildford Station London Waterloo 06:22 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 8m
  • 04:43 Ash Vale 06:12 London Waterloo 1h 29m 3 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    04:43 Ash Vale North Camp 04:57 Walk 14m
    04:57 North Camp Guildford Station 05:09 Train FIRST GREAT WESTERN 12m
    05:14 Guildford Station Woking (Main) 05:24 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 10m
    05:29 Woking (Main) London Waterloo 06:12 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 43m
  • 06:07 Ash Vale 06:54 London Waterloo 47m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:07 Ash Vale London Waterloo 06:54 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 47m
  • 06:32 Ash Vale 07:59 London Waterloo 1h 27m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:32 Ash Vale London Waterloo 07:59 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 27m
  • 06:37 Ash Vale 07:20 London Waterloo 43m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    06:37 Ash Vale London Waterloo 07:20 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 43m
  • 07:04 Ash Vale 08:29 London Waterloo 1h 25m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:04 Ash Vale London Waterloo 08:29 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 25m
  • 07:09 Ash Vale 07:51 London Waterloo 42m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:09 Ash Vale London Waterloo 07:51 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 42m
  • 07:34 Ash Vale 09:00 London Waterloo 1h 26m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:34 Ash Vale London Waterloo 09:00 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 26m
  • 07:39 Ash Vale 08:22 London Waterloo 43m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:39 Ash Vale London Waterloo 08:22 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 43m
  • 07:50 Ash Vale 08:59 London Waterloo 1h 9m 0 peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:50 Ash Vale London Waterloo 08:59 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 9m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close