skip navigation

Andover to London Waterloo

23 August 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 21:45 Andover 22:57 London Waterloo 1h 12m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    21:45 Andover London Waterloo 22:57 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 12m
  • 22:47 Andover 00:03 London Waterloo 1h 16m 1 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    22:47 Andover Basingstoke 23:09 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 22m
    23:14 Basingstoke London Waterloo 00:03 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 49m
  • 07:02 Andover 08:20 London Waterloo 1h 18m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:02 Andover London Waterloo 08:20 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 18m
  • 07:46 Andover 09:12 London Waterloo 1h 26m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    07:46 Andover London Waterloo 09:12 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 26m
  • 08:46 Andover 10:11 London Waterloo 1h 25m 0 super off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    08:46 Andover London Waterloo 10:11 Train SOUTH WEST TRAINS 1h 25m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close